Previous
Next
Secure Icon
Affitto del primo mese pagato tramite Wunderflats

Spacious flat with balcony -11th arrondissement

Impasse Morlet, 75011, Paris
84 m2, Piano: 35 Stanze3 Letti6 Persone

Su questo annuncio

Intero appartamento

Welcome to this magnificent 84m² flat, ideally located on the 3rd floor of a very quiet, secure residence with lift, in the heart of Paris's vibrant 11th arrondissement. This modern and comfortable space, perfect for families or groups of friends, promises you an unforgettable stay in the City of Light. The flat has three spacious and bright bedrooms, each offering a peaceful and relaxing setting. The first bedroom has a large double bed, bedside tables with lamps and a large wardrobe for all y...

Informazioni Aggiuntive

Getting around: The privileged location of this flat offers you exceptional accessibility to the whole of the capital thanks to a multitude of public transport options: Metro: a 4-minute walk from the ‘Avron’ metro station (line 2) will get you around Paris quickly. Numerous bus routes, operating day and night, offer great flexibility for your journeys. There is also a Vélib station nearby, ideal for cycling enthusiasts. If you prefer taxis, there are several companies to choose from, includin...

Servizi

Cambio etichette cassetta postale e campanello possibile

Letti

1 Letto matrimoniale

Camera da letto 1

1 Letto matrimoniale

Camera da letto 2

1 Letto matrimoniale

Camera da letto 3

Disponibilità

Soggiorno minimo
1 Mese
Soggiorno massimo
10 Mesi
Disponibile da
16.05.2026
  1. mag 2026
  2. giu 2026
  3. lug 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. ott 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. gen 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. apr 2027
2026/2027

Regole della casa

Gli animali domestici non sono ammessi

È consentito fumare

Riepilogo pagamento

Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.

Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.

Affitto del primo mese

4545 €

Commissione di servizio una tantum

399 € IVA inclusa

Totale da prenotare

4944 €

Pagato direttamente al proprietario

Deposito cauzionale

Da pagare prima del trasloco

4200 €

Affitto mensile

Escluso il primo mese

4545 €/mese

Spese incluse nell'affitto

  • Supplemento mobili
  • Spese di gestione
  • Riscaldamento
  • Elettricità
  • Internet

Spese di pulizia finale

175 €