Spacious, Bright and Luxurious Apartment near Kudamm and KaDeWe, Fully Furnished
Su questo annuncio
Intero appartamento
This adaptable apartment caters to diverse lifestyles. Ideal for tourists exploring Berlin's vibrant attractions, professionals seeking a luxurious retreat, and students. Centrally located at the heart of Berlin, it blends convenience with Berlin's lively urban energy. Your perfect Berlin adventure begins here! Walk to KaDeWe and lively Ku’damm Boulevard for dining and shopping. Everything you need is nearby, from eateries to shopping centers and almost all Berlin landmarks. This spacious, brig...
Informazioni Aggiuntive
This apartment is a versatile retreat suitable for a variety of lifestyles. If you are a tourist, you will appreciate the prime location from which you can easily explore the vibrant attractions of Berlin. The vibrant city life is right at your doorstep. For business travelers, this suite offers a luxurious and comfortable retreat. It offers seamless access to public transportation and car rentals, ensuring a smooth daily routine and saving valuable time for work. Are you a student or research...
Letti
1 Letto matrimoniale
Soggiorno
Disponibilità
- mag 2026
- giu 2026
- lug 2026
- ago 2026
- set 2026
- ott 2026
- nov 2026
- dic 2026
- gen 2027
- feb 2027
- mar 2027
- apr 2027
Regole della casa
Gli animali domestici non sono ammessi
È consentito fumare con condizioni
Please note that smoking is only allowed on the balcony and not inside the unit.
Riepilogo pagamento
Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.
Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.
Affitto del primo mese
1685 €
Commissione di servizio una tantum
299 € IVA inclusa
Totale da prenotare
1984 €
Pagato direttamente al proprietario
Deposito cauzionale
Da pagare prima del trasloco1685 €
Affitto mensile
Escluso il primo mese1685 €/mese
Spese incluse nell'affitto
- Supplemento mobili
- Spese di gestione
- Riscaldamento
- Elettricità
- Internet
Spese di pulizia finale
135 €
Certificazioni e regolamenti
Certificato energetico
Il certificato energetico non è richiesto