Previous
Next
Planimetria
Proprietario Verificato
Secure Icon
Affitto del primo mese pagato tramite Wunderflats

Spacious approx. 140 m² designer apartment with 2 balconies & home office in Frankfurt Sachsenhausen

Textorstraße, 60594, Frankfurt am Main
140 m2, Piano: 24 Stanze1000 Mbps4 Persone

Su questo annuncio

Intero appartamento

Spacious and light-filled designer apartment (approx. 140 sqm) in a prime location in Frankfurt-Sachsenhausen. High-quality furnishings including a premium kitchen, two balconies, a separate home office and walk-in wardrobe. The open-plan living and dining area with southern exposure creates a bright and comfortable living atmosphere. Ideal for expats, professionals and executives.

Informazioni Aggiuntive

Designer Kitchen The high-end designer kitchen with a spacious island and elegant natural stone surfaces is a key highlight of the apartment, perfect for both sophisticated cooking and social gatherings. Equipped with premium appliances, including: * built-in coffee machine * two ovens (combination oven with microwave function and an additional oven with steam and cooking function) * induction hob with integrated extractor * large separate fridge and freezer * dishwasher * wine cooler * warmi...

Servizi

Conferma di residenza del proprietario (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Cambio etichette cassetta postale e campanello possibile

Letti

1 Letto matrimoniale

Camera da letto

1 Divano letto

Altro 1

Disponibilità

Soggiorno minimo
3 Mesi
Soggiorno massimo
9 Mesi
Disponibile da
18.05.2026
  1. mag 2026
  2. giu 2026
  3. lug 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. ott 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. gen 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. apr 2027
2026/2027

Regole della casa

Please note the following house rules: * Legal quiet hours from 10:00 PM to 7:00 AM must be respected. * On Sundays and public holidays, special consideration for noise is required throughout the day. * Noise must be kept to a reasonable level so that neighbors are not disturbed. * Private visits are allowed as long as no excessive noise occurs. * Smoking is only allowed on the balcony. * Pets are not allowed. * Subletting or commercial use is not permitted. * The apartment must be treated with...

Gli animali domestici non sono ammessi

Non è consentito fumare

Riepilogo pagamento

Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.

Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.

Affitto del primo mese

4900 €

Commissione di servizio una tantum

299 € IVA inclusa

Totale da prenotare

5199 €

Pagato direttamente al proprietario

Deposito cauzionale

Da pagare prima del trasloco

7000 €

Affitto mensile

Escluso il primo mese

4900 €/mese

Spese incluse nell'affitto

  • Supplemento mobili
  • Spese di gestione
  • Riscaldamento
  • Elettricità
  • Internet

Spese di pulizia finale

350 €

Certificazioni e regolamenti

Certificato energetico

  • Tipo di certificato energetico: Certificato di consumo
  • Data di emissione: Prima di aprile 2014 (EnEV 2009)
  • Fonte principale di energia: Gas
  • Tipo di riscaldamento: Riscaldamento centralizzato
  • Consumo energetico per acqua calda incluso: