Spacious and quiet home in excellent Bright & Stylish Apartment with Balcony in Prime Location – Essen-Kettwig – First Occupancy after Full Renovation location, Essen
Su questo annuncio
Intero appartamento
This beautifully furnished 2-room apartment (approx. 71 m²) is located in Essen-Kettwig, one of the most desirable and charming districts of Essen – peaceful and green, yet with excellent access to Düsseldorf. The apartment is on the 4th floor of a well-maintained residential building. You can take the elevator to the 3rd floor and just one short flight of stairs leads to the apartment. The neighborhood is relaxed and friendly, and the landlord is exceptionally easygoing and kind. Apartment hi...
Letti
1 Letto matrimoniale
Camera da letto
1 Divano letto
Soggiorno
Disponibilità
- mag 2026
- giu 2026
- lug 2026
- ago 2026
- set 2026
- ott 2026
- nov 2026
- dic 2026
- gen 2027
- feb 2027
- mar 2027
- apr 2027
Regole della casa
Normal German rules of living. 350 Euro energy and energy for heating is included which is a lot. If someone heats up too much, he/she needs to pay the extra amount above 350 Euro.
Gli animali domestici sono ammessi a determinate condizioni
I need more information how many and what kind of animal.
È consentito fumare con condizioni
Only on the balcony!
Riepilogo pagamento
Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.
Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.
Affitto del primo mese
1545 €
Commissione di servizio una tantum
299 € IVA inclusa
Totale da prenotare
1844 €
Pagato direttamente al proprietario
Deposito cauzionale
Da pagare prima del trasloco2500 €
Affitto mensile
Escluso il primo mese1545 €/mese
Spese incluse nell'affitto
- Supplemento mobili
- Spese di gestione
- Riscaldamento
- Elettricità
- Internet
Spese di pulizia finale
95 €
Certificazioni e regolamenti
Certificato energetico
Certificato energetico non ancora disponibile / In fase di richiesta