Previous
Next
Proprietario Verificato
Secure Icon
Affitto del primo mese pagato tramite Wunderflats

Space, light, view, in 2 bedroom Marais + parking.

Rue Froissart, 75003, Paris
90 m2, Piano: 43 Stanze8000 Mbps4 Persone

Su questo annuncio

Intero appartamento

Spacious renovated 90 m2 flat overlooking roofs in the heart of Marais, 19th century typical Marais building with inner cobblestone courtyard, Musée Picasso at 100m, Metro (line 8) at 50m, High-end art galleries and Fashion shops a stone's throw away, Scenic view over typical Parisian zinc roofs in all directions, No vis-a-vis, Layout: - large, quiet and bright living room (40m2) - spacious bedrooms (20m2 each) - Elevator, 4th floor, - abundance of sun ... and shade if necessary, - 3 meters-high...

Informazioni Aggiuntive

Private parking available for rent if needed (350€/month) Secondary residence only Rental contract is required with corporation, with employees in mission or with temporary visitors to Paris (lease "code civil) having a separate permanent residence in France or elsewhere (identities of employees must be provided upon reservation).

Servizi

Cambio etichette cassetta postale e campanello possibile
Canone radiotelevisivo
Incluso nell'affitto
Pulizia
Disponibile a costo aggiuntivo
Parcheggio
Sulla proprietà, non incluso nell'affitto

Letti

1 Letto matrimoniale

Camera da letto 1

1 Letto matrimoniale

Camera da letto 2

1 Divano letto

Soggiorno

Disponibilità

Soggiorno minimo
1 Mese
Soggiorno massimo
2 Mesi
Disponibile da
01.01.2027
  1. mag 2026
  2. giu 2026
  3. lug 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. ott 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. gen 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. apr 2027
2026/2027

Regole della casa

Rental contract is required with corporation, with employees in mission or with temporary visitors to Paris (lease "code civil) having a separate permanent residence in France or elsewhere (identities of employees must be provided upon reservation). Quiet hours : 10:00 PM - 7:00 AM No parties or events No commercial photography Access to roof forbidden

Gli animali domestici sono ammessi a determinate condizioni

Details of animal (size & breed) should be discussed before approval (possible extended deposit)

Non è consentito fumare

Riepilogo pagamento

Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.

Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.

Affitto del primo mese

4789 €

Commissione di servizio una tantum

399 € IVA inclusa

Totale da prenotare

5188 €

Pagato direttamente al proprietario

Deposito cauzionale

Da pagare prima del trasloco

4550 €

Affitto mensile

Escluso il primo mese

4789 €/mese

Spese incluse nell'affitto

  • Supplemento mobili
  • Spese di gestione
  • Riscaldamento
  • Elettricità
  • Internet

Spese di pulizia finale

225 €