Previous
Next
Proprietario Verificato
Secure Icon
Affitto del primo mese pagato tramite Wunderflats

Rellingen Work & Stay - comfortable for Business & Family

Hans-Reumann-Straße, 25462, Rellingen
130 m2, Piano: 13 Stanze3 Letti4 Persone

Su questo annuncio

Intero appartamento

Spacious, Light-Filled Apartment in a Quiet Location Welcome to your perfect getaway! This stylish and airy 130 m² apartment offers two large bedrooms with comfortable king-size beds (100x 200), a cozy living room with two sofas and a TV, and a modern open-plan kitchen with a brand-new island, fully equipped for all your cooking needs. The extendable dining table seats up to six guests. Floor-to-ceiling windows, high ceilings (up to 2.80 m), and spacious hallways create a bright, open atmospher...

Informazioni Aggiuntive

Lovingly Furnished 3-Room Apartment in a Modern Building – Peace, Comfort & Perfect Location This stylish and lovingly furnished 130 m² apartment is located on the first floor of a modern cubic new building from 2020 in Rellingen, just outside Hamburg. The apartment is centrally located, just 3 minutes from the A7 motorway, providing quick access to Altona Station and the popular Ottensener Hauptstraße shopping street in the vibrant Ottensen district within 15 minutes. From there, excellent pu...

Servizi

Conferma di residenza del proprietario (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Cambio etichette cassetta postale e campanello possibile

Letti

1 Letto matrimoniale

Camera da letto 1

1 Letto matrimoniale

Camera da letto 2

1 Divano letto

Soggiorno

Disponibilità

Soggiorno minimo
1 Mese
Disponibile da
19.05.2026
  1. mag 2026
  2. giu 2026
  3. lug 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. ott 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. gen 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. apr 2027
2026/2027

Regole della casa

Keine Parties in der Wohnung gestattet

Gli animali domestici non sono ammessi

Non è consentito fumare

Riepilogo pagamento

Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.

Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.

Affitto del primo mese

4300 €

Commissione di servizio una tantum

299 € IVA inclusa

Totale da prenotare

4599 €

Pagato direttamente al proprietario

Deposito cauzionale

Da pagare prima del trasloco

5000 €

Affitto mensile

Escluso il primo mese

4300 €/mese

Spese incluse nell'affitto

  • Supplemento mobili
  • Spese di gestione
  • Riscaldamento
  • Elettricità
  • Internet

Spese di pulizia finale

82 €

Certificazioni e regolamenti

Certificato energetico

Certificato energetico non ancora disponibile / In fase di richiesta