Previous
Next
Proprietario Verificato
Secure Icon
Affitto del primo mese pagato tramite Wunderflats

Quiet & fantastic apartment

Bergheimer Straße, 45359, Essen
61 m2, Piano: 12 Stanze5 Letti5 Persone

Su questo annuncio

Intero appartamento

Our accommodation offers a cosy and warmly furnished 61m² of living space. It comprises two bedrooms, a kitchen, a hallway and a bathroom. Each bedroom is equipped with two 90x200cm single beds (which can be pushed together if required) and two wardrobes. The kitchen offers plenty of space for all kinds of cooking, and there is also a dining area with a table and chairs. The modern bathroom features a bathtub. The photographs showcase the stylish and lovingly appointed interior. Parking space...

Informazioni Aggiuntive

A cleaning service is available at an additional cost.

Servizi

Conferma di residenza del proprietario (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Cambio etichette cassetta postale e campanello possibile

Letti

3 Letti singoli

Camera da letto 1

2 Letti singoli

Camera da letto 2

Disponibilità

Soggiorno minimo
6 Mesi
Disponibile da
23.05.2026
  1. mag 2026
  2. giu 2026
  3. lug 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. ott 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. gen 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. apr 2027
2026/2027

Regole della casa

- We ask you to put used towels in the laundry basket. - User crockery should either be washed or placed in the dishwasher. - We attach great importance to hygiene and cleanliness, so we ask you to take off your shoes in the apartment. - Please close all windows and lock the doors when you leave the apartment. - Please do not store food in the bedroom or living room. - You must not exceed the number of people specified at the time of booking. - Please dispose of your rubbish and do not leave an...

Gli animali domestici sono ammessi a determinate condizioni

By arrangement

È consentito fumare con condizioni

Smoking only on the balcony

Riepilogo pagamento

Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.

Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.

Affitto del primo mese

1199 €

Commissione di servizio una tantum

299 € IVA inclusa

Totale da prenotare

1498 €

Pagato direttamente al proprietario

Deposito cauzionale

Da pagare prima del trasloco

1000 €

Affitto mensile

Escluso il primo mese

1199 €/mese

Spese incluse nell'affitto

  • Supplemento mobili
  • Spese di gestione
  • Riscaldamento
  • Elettricità
  • Internet

Spese di pulizia finale

99 €

Certificazioni e regolamenti

Certificato energetico

Il certificato energetico non è richiesto