Previous
Next
Secure Icon
Affitto del primo mese pagato tramite Wunderflats

Premium Business Studio (Renovated 2025) – Furnished Mid-Term Housing

Henschelweg, 30165, Hannover
23 m2, Piano: 11 Stanza1 Letto2 Persone

Su questo annuncio

Intero appartamento

This bright 23 m² studio offers the perfect high-end solution for mid-term housing in Hanover. Completely renovated in 2025, the apartment features a modern daylight bathroom with a rain shower, a high-quality box-spring bed, and a fully equipped pantry kitchen. A dedicated workspace with high-speed Wi-Fi and a view of the garden ensures a productive and quiet atmosphere. The entire interior is tailored to the needs of business professionals – just move in, unpack, and feel at home.

Informazioni Aggiuntive

Rent: €940 All-inclusive (includes heating, electricity, water, and high-speed internet). ​Legal Framework: This rental is a legally compliant, furnished residential lease for long-term use (strictly no hotel or holiday rental use). ​Target Group: Ideal for project employees, consultants, or expats seeking a stable base in Hanover.

Servizi

Conferma di residenza del proprietario (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Cambio etichette cassetta postale e campanello possibile

Letti

1 Letto matrimoniale

Camera da letto

Disponibilità

Soggiorno minimo
2 Mesi
Soggiorno massimo
12 Mesi
Disponibile da
14.05.2026
  1. mag 2026
  2. giu 2026
  3. lug 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. ott 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. gen 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. apr 2027
2026/2027

Regole della casa

In consideration of other residents, please keep noise to a minimum after 10 PM.

Gli animali domestici non sono ammessi

Non è consentito fumare

Riepilogo pagamento

Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.

Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.

Affitto del primo mese

830 €

Commissione di servizio una tantum

299 € IVA inclusa

Totale da prenotare

1129 €

Pagato direttamente al proprietario

Deposito cauzionale

Da pagare prima del trasloco

900 €

Affitto mensile

Escluso il primo mese

830 €/mese

Spese incluse nell'affitto

  • Supplemento mobili
  • Spese di gestione
  • Riscaldamento
  • Elettricità
  • Internet

Spese di pulizia finale

80 €

Certificazioni e regolamenti

Certificato energetico

Certificato energetico non ancora disponibile / In fase di richiesta