Parisian apartment for 6 pers Paris
Su questo annuncio
Intero appartamento
We look forward to welcoming you to our new apartment located in the heart of Paris in one of the most luxurious areas of the capital. It has a large living room with a TV and wifi, 3 bedrooms, a bathroom with a shower, a bathtub and two sinks as well as a separate toilet. You will have at your disposal a fitted kitchen as well as a dining area with a table for 4 people (we have the possibility of installing a second table). See you soon
Informazioni Aggiuntive
The apartment is located on the 3rd floor overlooking the courtyard of a very secure building (cameras and digital code) It has a large living room with a TV and wifi, 3 bedrooms, a bathroom with a shower, a bathtub and two sinks as well as a separate toilet. You will have at your disposal a fitted kitchen as well as a dining area with a table for 4 people (we have the possibility of installing a second table). You will benefit from portable air conditioners to regulate the temperature according...
Letti
1 Letto matrimoniale
Camera da letto 1
1 Letto matrimoniale
Camera da letto 2
1 Letto matrimoniale
Camera da letto 3
Disponibilità
- mag 2026
- giu 2026
- lug 2026
- ago 2026
- set 2026
- ott 2026
- nov 2026
- dic 2026
- gen 2027
- feb 2027
- mar 2027
- apr 2027
Regole della casa
Gli animali domestici sono ammessi a determinate condizioni
Request prior authorization
Non è consentito fumare
Riepilogo pagamento
Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.
Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.
Affitto del primo mese
4100 €
Commissione di servizio una tantum
399 € IVA inclusa
Totale da prenotare
4499 €
Pagato direttamente al proprietario
Deposito cauzionale
Da pagare prima del trasloco2000 €
Affitto mensile
Escluso il primo mese4100 €/mese
Spese incluse nell'affitto
- Supplemento mobili
- Spese di gestione
- Riscaldamento
- Elettricità
- Internet
Spese di pulizia finale
100 €