Previous
Next
Proprietario Verificato

Our cozy 3-room flat in Steglitz

Drakestraße, 12205, Berlin
85.24 m2, Piano: 23 Stanze100 Mbps4 Persone

Su questo annuncio

Intero appartamento

NOTE: For terms of <6 months, accommodation tax of 7.5% is due! Here singles or couples will find living comfort at its best! The five-story residential complex, built in 1978. The property has an elevator and an underground garage. ATTENTION: Construction work is currently taking place on the property (e.g. playground and underground parking garage). The work is mainly being carried out outside the building. For further information, please contact us directly.

Informazioni Aggiuntive

The property is located in the district of Steglitz - Zehlendorf, in the district of Lichterfelde. Stores for daily needs as well as restaurants, cafes and cultural cultural facilities are within walking distance. The nearby bus station as well as the S- and Regionals train station provide good transport connections to local and local and long-distance public transport. *** For a better overview, a total price is shown, which consists of the rent from the apartment rental agreement with the own...

Servizi

Conferma di residenza del proprietario (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Cambio etichette cassetta postale e campanello possibile

Letti

1 Letto matrimoniale

Camera da letto 1

1 Letto singolo

Camera da letto 2

1 Divano letto

Soggiorno

Disponibilità

Soggiorno minimo
6 Mesi
Soggiorno massimo
12 Mesi
Disponibile da
30.07.2026
  1. mag 2026
  2. giu 2026
  3. lug 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. ott 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. gen 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. apr 2027
2026/2027

Regole della casa

Gli animali domestici sono ammessi a determinate condizioni

Additional final cleaning fee of €100 net per pet.

È consentito fumare

Panoramica dei costi

Affitto mensile

2530 €

Spese incluse nell'affitto

Supplemento mobili

Spese di gestione

Riscaldamento

Elettricità

Internet

Deposito cauzionale

5060 €

Spese di pulizia finale

410 €

299 € IVA inclusa

Certificazioni e regolamenti

Certificato energetico

Il certificato energetico non è richiesto