Modernized 3-Room Sanctuary in Schöneberg – Steps from KaDeWe
Su questo annuncio
Intero appartamento
Exquisite 3-Room Urban Sanctuary in Schöneberg – Steps from KaDeWe Discover the perfect blend of serenity and city life in this meticulously modernized 3-room residence. Nestled in a quiet pocket of prime Schöneberg near Wittenbergplatz, this home features a designer brand-new kitchen and a contemporary spa-style bathroom. Ideal for professionals or small families seeking an upscale lifestyle in Berlin’s most iconic shopping district.
Informazioni Aggiuntive
Your Urban Oasis: Space to Breathe, Work, and Relax Whether you're a small family or friends seeking more than just a studio, this spacious flat offers the perfect layout. Enjoy the privacy of your own rooms alongside a sun-drenched shared living area—ideal for remote work or unwinding after a day in the city. Proximity to Nature: To keep our interiors fresh, smoking is permitted on the balcony only. Pet Friendly: Traveling with a furry companion? We’re open to pets—let’s discuss the details ...
Letti
1 Letto matrimoniale
Camera da letto 1
1 Letto matrimoniale
Camera da letto 2
1 Divano letto
Soggiorno
Disponibilità
- mag 2026
- giu 2026
- lug 2026
- ago 2026
- set 2026
- ott 2026
- nov 2026
- dic 2026
- gen 2027
- feb 2027
- mar 2027
- apr 2027
Regole della casa
No party, no noise at night. Please respect the neighbors. This is a very quiet building.
Gli animali domestici sono ammessi a determinate condizioni
Small pets
È consentito fumare con condizioni
Only on the balcony, no smoking inside
Riepilogo pagamento
Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.
Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.
Affitto del primo mese
2390 €
Commissione di servizio una tantum
299 € IVA inclusa
Totale da prenotare
2689 €
Pagato direttamente al proprietario
Deposito cauzionale
Da pagare prima del trasloco3000 €
Affitto mensile
Escluso il primo mese2390 €/mese
Spese incluse nell'affitto
- Supplemento mobili
- Spese di gestione
- Riscaldamento
- Elettricità
- Internet
Spese di pulizia finale
250 €
Certificazioni e regolamenti
Certificato energetico
- Tipo di certificato energetico: Certificato di consumo
- Data di emissione: Prima di aprile 2014 (EnEV 2009)
- Fonte principale di energia: Gas
- Tipo di riscaldamento: Riscaldamento centralizzato
- Anno di costruzione: 1959
- Consumo energetico per acqua calda incluso: Sì