Previous
Next
Proprietario Verificato
Secure Icon
Affitto del primo mese pagato tramite Wunderflats

Modern. Furnished. Perfect: 38 m² 1-Room Apartment with Style Factor & Fitted Kitchen!

Heilmannring, 13627, Berlin
37 m2, Piano: 21 Stanza1 Letto2 Persone

Su questo annuncio

Intero appartamento

Sure! Here’s the full English translation of your apartment listing: ⸻ Stylish Living in 38 m²: Furnished 1-Room Apartment with Fitted Kitchen & Bathtub! Description: This freshly renovated and newly furnished 1-room apartment offers everything modern living requires — all within approx. 38 m². The clever layout provides a cozy living area with a sofa, rug, and stylish media wall, a separate sleeping area with a high-quality bed and nightstands, and an integrated workspace and dining area wi...

Informazioni Aggiuntive

Sure! Here’s the English translation of your location description: ⸻ Central Living, Park Just Around the Corner — Charlottenburg-Nord, Your Place to Be! The apartment is located at Heilmannring 59 B in Berlin-Charlottenburg-Nord — a quiet, green, and yet perfectly connected residential neighborhood. The area is characterized by well-kept green spaces, pedestrian paths, and a relaxed community atmosphere. Just a short walk away, Volkspark Jungfernheide with its bathing lake, climbing park, an...

Servizi

Conferma di residenza del proprietario (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Cambio etichette cassetta postale e campanello possibile

Letti

    1 Letto matrimoniale

    Soggiorno

    Disponibilità

    Soggiorno minimo
    6 Mesi
    Disponibile da
    19.05.2026
    1. mag 2026
    2. giu 2026
    3. lug 2026
    4. ago 2026
    5. set 2026
    6. ott 2026
    7. nov 2026
    8. dic 2026
    9. gen 2027
    10. feb 2027
    11. mar 2027
    12. apr 2027
    2026/2027

    Regole della casa

    Gli animali domestici sono ammessi

    È consentito fumare

    Riepilogo pagamento

    Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.

    Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.

    Affitto del primo mese

    1499 €

    Commissione di servizio una tantum

    299 € IVA inclusa

    Totale da prenotare

    1798 €

    Pagato direttamente al proprietario

    Deposito cauzionale

    Da pagare prima del trasloco

    2499 €

    Affitto mensile

    Escluso il primo mese

    1499 €/mese

    Spese incluse nell'affitto

    • Supplemento mobili
    • Spese di gestione
    • Riscaldamento
    • Elettricità
    • Internet

    Spese di pulizia finale

    150 €

    Certificazioni e regolamenti

    Certificato energetico

    Il certificato energetico non è richiesto