Modern, fully furnished apartment with balcony, including underground parking space near BER Airport
Su questo annuncio
Intero appartamento
1 room apartment, 1st floor The newly renovated and modernly furnished apartment is in an absolutely quiet location. It is located in Schönefeld, near the Berlin Brandenburg Airport (BER). It is perfect for project staff, students and everyone who makes Berlin their short-term home. You enter the apartment, which is furnished with real wood parquet, through the hallway, in which there is also the spacious built-in wardrobe. From there you get directly into the tastefully furnished living room ...
Informazioni Aggiuntive
Location: Nearby / within walking distance: - Swimming pool 750m, Rudower Chaussee 1 - Fitness Club 750m, Rudower Chaussee 2 - Groceries / Norma 750m - Gymnasium Schönefeld 400m Car: Autobahn connection to A113, Schönefeld Nord 2.5km - Berlin Alexanderplatz 35 min. - Tesla Grünheide 25 min. - Technologie Park Adlershof, Rudower Chaussee 26, 11 min BUS: The Hans Grade Allee bus stop is 350m away. 4 minutes walk - Terminal 1 and 2 in 20 minutes: Line 744 to Terminal 5 (6 minutes), walk to the ...
Letti
1 Letto matrimoniale
Soggiorno
Disponibilità
- mag 2026
- giu 2026
- lug 2026
- ago 2026
- set 2026
- ott 2026
- nov 2026
- dic 2026
- gen 2027
- feb 2027
- mar 2027
- apr 2027
Regole della casa
There is an energy crisis in Germany. All citizens must save energy. This applies in particular to electricity, heating and hot water. For this reason, the operation of fan heaters in the apartment is prohibited. You have agreed on an all-inclusive rent. We would like to point out that all consumption is only covered by this rent in normal household quantities. Extraordinary additional consumption will be billed separately according to the current market price.
Gli animali domestici non sono ammessi
Non è consentito fumare
Riepilogo pagamento
Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.
Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.
Affitto del primo mese
1320 €
Commissione di servizio una tantum
299 € IVA inclusa
Totale da prenotare
1619 €
Pagato direttamente al proprietario
Deposito cauzionale
Da pagare prima del trasloco1000 €
Affitto mensile
Escluso il primo mese1320 €/mese
Spese incluse nell'affitto
- Supplemento mobili
- Spese di gestione
- Riscaldamento
- Elettricità
- Internet
Spese di pulizia finale
250 €
Certificazioni e regolamenti
Certificato energetico
- Classe di efficienza energetica: D
- Tipo di certificato energetico: Certificato di consumo
- Data di emissione: Dopo aprile 2014 (EnEV 2014)
- Fonte principale di energia: Gas naturale pesante
- Tipo di riscaldamento: Riscaldamento centralizzato
- Anno di costruzione: 1994