Previous
Next
Proprietario Verificato
Secure Icon
Affitto del primo mese pagato tramite Wunderflats

Modern, bright room (20m²), fully furnished in a 3-person shared apartment – Prenzlauer Berg – available immediately

Gubitzstraße, 10409, Berlin
73 m2, Piano: 11 Stanza1 Letto1 Persona

Su questo annuncio

Camera privata

Bright and fully furnished room in a 3-person shared apartment with a modern, well-equipped kitchen and a bathroom with natural light, bathtub, and toilet. Available immediately. The apartment is located on the raised ground floor and was completely renovated a few years ago. Your room: The room is approximately 20m² (4.9m x 4.1m) in size and has two large windows with blinds that face the garden behind the house. It has a beautiful solid wood parquet floor. Room features: • Bed including mat...

Informazioni Aggiuntive

Common areas – kitchen and bathroom: The kitchen is fully equipped with high-quality appliances – dishwasher, washing machine, and fridge with freezer compartment. It’s spacious enough to relax together in the evening. Kitchen features: • Pans, pots, dishes, glasses, plates, bowls, cups • Dishwasher • Washing machine • Fridge with freezer compartment • Freestanding stove with oven Bathroom: The bathroom with natural light includes a bathtub with a shower curtain and a toilet. Roommates: Curren...

Servizi

Conferma di residenza del proprietario (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Cambio etichette cassetta postale e campanello possibile

Letti

1 Letto matrimoniale

Camera da letto

Disponibilità

Soggiorno minimo
4 Mesi
Disponibile da
01.09.2026
  1. mag 2026
  2. giu 2026
  3. lug 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. ott 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. gen 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. apr 2027
2026/2027

Regole della casa

Gli animali domestici non sono ammessi

Non è consentito fumare

Riepilogo pagamento

Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.

Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.

Affitto del primo mese

800 €

Commissione di servizio una tantum

299 € IVA inclusa

Totale da prenotare

1099 €

Pagato direttamente al proprietario

Deposito cauzionale

Da pagare prima del trasloco

1600 €

Affitto mensile

Escluso il primo mese

800 €/mese

Spese incluse nell'affitto

  • Supplemento mobili
  • Spese di gestione
  • Riscaldamento
  • Elettricità
  • Internet

Spese di pulizia finale

100 €

Certificazioni e regolamenti

Certificato energetico

Il certificato energetico non è richiesto