Majestic Living Paradise on the Outskirts of Wiesbaden, with a Unique Ambiance
Su questo annuncio
Intero appartamento
This exclusive residence with historic flair is not just a beautiful home but also an experience that combines luxury with proximity to nature and excellent urban connectivity.
Informazioni Aggiuntive
Enjoy the unique ambiance of this exquisite apartment, designed with great attention to detail. The spacious windows flood each room with daylight and offer a breathtaking view of nature. Your luxury experience begins right at the driveway to the manor house of the estate - you reach your home via the beautiful, grand staircase. Unparalleled Location: Enjoy the advantages of excellent connectivity – just a stone's throw from Wiesbaden, Mainz, and Frankfurt. The optimal traffic connection allows...
Letti
1 Letto matrimoniale
Camera da letto
Disponibilità
- mag 2026
- giu 2026
- lug 2026
- ago 2026
- set 2026
- ott 2026
- nov 2026
- dic 2026
- gen 2027
- feb 2027
- mar 2027
- apr 2027
Regole della casa
Gli animali domestici sono ammessi a determinate condizioni
by arrangement
Non è consentito fumare
Riepilogo pagamento
Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.
Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.
Affitto del primo mese
2580 €
Commissione di servizio una tantum
299 € IVA inclusa
Totale da prenotare
2879 €
Pagato direttamente al proprietario
Deposito cauzionale
Da pagare prima del trasloco2580 €
Affitto mensile
Escluso il primo mese2580 €/mese
Spese incluse nell'affitto
- Supplemento mobili
- Spese di gestione
- Riscaldamento
- Elettricità
- Internet
Spese di pulizia finale
450 €
Certificazioni e regolamenti
Certificato energetico
Certificato energetico non ancora disponibile / In fase di richiesta