Previous
Next
Planimetria
Proprietario Verificato
Secure Icon
Affitto del primo mese pagato tramite Wunderflats

Luxury penthouse loft maisonette with terraces in Berlin Kreuzberg

Köpenicker Straße, 10997, Berlin
153 m2, Piano: 65 Stanze50 Mbps4 Persone

Su questo annuncio

Intero appartamento

Discover our light filled oasis and family home in the heart of one of Berlin’s most vibrant neighbourhoods in this spacious penthouse apartment set over two floors. HIGHLIGHTS * Expansive open-plan living areas with oak flooring and cult designer furniture * Floor to ceiling windows on both sides guarantees it's light filled year round with direct sun * Three outdoor spaces: a large roof terrace, a cosy south facing covered balcony and an intimate Roman style patio adjoining the master bedroo...

Informazioni Aggiuntive

PRIME LOCATION In the heart of colourful Kreuzberg, the location is perfect for exploring central Berlin, it is walking distance to parks, markets, boutiques, art galleries, great cafes and restaurants as well as both the river Spree and the Landwehr Canal. It is well connected to the rest of the city and the international airport. Essentials * Supermarket, pharmacy (4 min walk) * U-bahn (4min walk) * Bus stop (in front of the house) * All medical practices within walking distance Our fav...

Servizi

Conferma di residenza del proprietario (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Cambio etichette cassetta postale e campanello possibile

Letti

1 Letto matrimoniale

Camera da letto 1

1 Letto matrimoniale

Camera da letto 2

Disponibilità

Soggiorno minimo
3 Mesi
Soggiorno massimo
6 Mesi
Disponibile da
01.08.2026
  1. mag 2026
  2. giu 2026
  3. lug 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. ott 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. gen 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. apr 2027
2026/2027

Regole della casa

No loud noises or disturbances past 10 pm. Requests that start on the 1st of the month will be given priority.

Gli animali domestici non sono ammessi

Non è consentito fumare

Riepilogo pagamento

Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.

Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.

Affitto del primo mese

4800 €

Commissione di servizio una tantum

299 € IVA inclusa

Totale da prenotare

5099 €

Pagato direttamente al proprietario

Deposito cauzionale

Da pagare prima del trasloco

6000 €

Affitto mensile

Escluso il primo mese

4800 €/mese

Spese incluse nell'affitto

  • Supplemento mobili
  • Spese di gestione
  • Riscaldamento
  • Elettricità
  • Internet

Spese di pulizia finale

300 €

Certificazioni e regolamenti

Certificato energetico

  • Tipo di certificato energetico: Valutato da ingegnere (Bedarfsausweis)
  • Data di emissione: Prima di aprile 2014 (EnEV 2009)
  • Fonte principale di energia: Gas
  • Tipo di riscaldamento: Riscaldamento centralizzato
  • Anno di costruzione: 2006
  • Parametro di consumo energetico: 93 kWh/(m²*a)