Previous
Next
Proprietario Verificato
Secure Icon
Affitto del primo mese pagato tramite Wunderflats

Luxury Paris

Boulevard de la Villette, 75010, Paris
15 m2, Piano: 11 Stanza1 Letto2 Persone

Su questo annuncio

Intero appartamento

Luxurious apartment - Paris Center - located on the 1st floor of a small condominium. Can accommodate up to 2 people. You will be seduced by its modernity and functionality. Enjoy a prime location 4 minutes from the Saint Martin canal, Luxury Paris is located in the immediate vicinity of the Parc des Buttes Chaumonts, metro stations 2 and 11. High standard and quality components, welcome to stay in the heart of the most beautiful city in the world. Welcome to Paris.

Informazioni Aggiuntive

Want to make your stay in Paris unforgettable and stay in exceptional comfort? → You are looking for an authentic apartment that is cheaper than a hotel → You would like to know all the good deals to save and make the most of your stay Come and discover Luxury in Paris The apartment is located on the 1st floor without elevator A living room/living room with sofa and television An adjoining kitchen area equipped with hob, oven, refrigerator, coffee machine, kettle, toaster, raclette grill! A...

Servizi

Cambio etichette cassetta postale e campanello possibile

Letti

1 Letto matrimoniale

Soggiorno

Disponibilità

Soggiorno minimo
1 Mese
Disponibile da
14.05.2026
  1. mag 2026
  2. giu 2026
  3. lug 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. ott 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. gen 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. apr 2027
2026/2027

Regole della casa

Gli animali domestici non sono ammessi

Non è consentito fumare

Riepilogo pagamento

Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.

Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.

Affitto del primo mese

1695 €

Commissione di servizio una tantum

399 € IVA inclusa

Totale da prenotare

2094 €

Pagato direttamente al proprietario

Deposito cauzionale

Da pagare prima del trasloco

1600 €

Affitto mensile

Escluso il primo mese

1695 €/mese

Spese incluse nell'affitto

  • Supplemento mobili
  • Spese di gestione
  • Riscaldamento
  • Elettricità
  • Internet

Spese di pulizia finale

55 €