Previous
Next
Proprietario Verificato
Secure Icon
Affitto del primo mese pagato tramite Wunderflats

Great & modern home in the heart of town

Rue de Croulebarbe, 75013, Paris
72 m2, Piano: 33 Stanze2 Letti4 Persone

Su questo annuncio

Intero appartamento

Welcome to our flat, where luxury and harmony meet! Discover this stunning 77 m² (830 sq ft) 3-room apartment**, featuring a 10 m² (108 sq ft) terrace** and **private underground parking**. Immerse yourself in a refined ambiance where "blue and pink" blend elegantly to create a unique and stylish atmosphere. Every detail has been carefully designed to ensure an unforgettable experience.

Informazioni Aggiuntive

🏡 Apartment Layout (see floor plan): - Spacious living room** with open kitchen - Hallway leading to: - Laundry room - First bedroom (on the left) - Shower room with sink - Second bedroom - Bathroom with a bathtub/jacuzzi with chromotherapy and double sinks - Separate toilet 🛎️ High-End Amenities: ✔ High-speed fiber Wi-Fi ✔ Air conditioning in the living room ✔ Electric fireplace for a cozy atmosphere ✔ 70-inch Smart TV ✔ Fully equipped kitchen - Oven, mi...

Servizi

Cambio etichette cassetta postale e campanello possibile

Letti

1 Letto matrimoniale

Camera da letto 1

1 Letto matrimoniale

Camera da letto 2

Disponibilità

Soggiorno minimo
1 Mese
Disponibile da
26.01.2027
  1. mag 2026
  2. giu 2026
  3. lug 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. ott 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. gen 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. apr 2027
2026/2027

Regole della casa

Quiet residence, respect for the neighborhood day and night, thank you

Gli animali domestici non sono ammessi

Non è consentito fumare

Riepilogo pagamento

Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.

Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.

Affitto del primo mese

4800 €

Commissione di servizio una tantum

399 € IVA inclusa

Totale da prenotare

5199 €

Pagato direttamente al proprietario

Deposito cauzionale

Da pagare prima del trasloco

1000 €

Affitto mensile

Escluso il primo mese

4800 €/mese

Spese incluse nell'affitto

  • Supplemento mobili
  • Spese di gestione
  • Riscaldamento
  • Elettricità
  • Internet

Spese di pulizia finale

150 €