Questo annuncio rappresenta 2 appartamenti strutturalmente identici.Le immagini mostrate possono differire dall'appartamento disponibile.
Previous
Next
Proprietario Verificato
Secure Icon
Affitto del primo mese pagato tramite Wunderflats

LUXOMES - Stylish & New Design Apartment - Kitchen - Netflix

Celtesstraße, 85051, Ingolstadt
30 m21 Stanza50 Mbps2 Persone

Su questo annuncio

Intero appartamento

Welcome to LUXOMES & this luxurious studio, that's got everything you'll need for a great short or long stay in Ingolstadt: → Comfy double bed → Smart-TV with NETFLIX → NESPRESSO coffee → Kitchen → Washing machine → Street parking → Walking distance to central station, restaurants & supermarkets, but also close to the old town.

Informazioni Aggiuntive

This studio apartment was recently being re-furnished high-scale and will await you with a fresh & modern design. It is located very good in Ingolstadt: Walking distance to the central station but in the same time also close to the old town. You will be able to start your day with NESPRESSO coffee and enjoy all the nice amenities this studio has to offer. The apartment was furnished on high scale and features a comfy double bed, a large smart TV with Netflix and a fully equipped kitchen with ...

Servizi

Conferma di residenza del proprietario (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Cambio etichette cassetta postale e campanello possibile

Letti

1 Letto matrimoniale

Camera da letto

Disponibilità

Soggiorno minimo
1 Mese

Quando vorresti trasferirti?

Questo annuncio rappresenta 2 appartamenti strutturalmente identici

Da..
A..

Regole della casa

House Rules 1. Check-in is at 15:00, Checkout is at 11:00. Early check-in or late checkout may be available upon request. Guests who stay beyond their designated checkout time or delay our housekeeping staff are liable for any associated costs and expenses. 2. Guests are not allowed to make a reservation in their city of residence. Please contact us if you're booking within your city. 3. Smoking, parties, and excessive noise are not allowed, including on balconies and in shared spaces. Smoking v...

Gli animali domestici sono ammessi a determinate condizioni

Please get in contact with us

Non è consentito fumare

Riepilogo pagamento

Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.

Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.

Affitto del primo mese

2250 €

Commissione di servizio una tantum

299 € IVA inclusa

Totale da prenotare

2549 €

Pagato direttamente al proprietario

Deposito cauzionale

Da pagare prima del trasloco

1000 €

Affitto mensile

Escluso il primo mese

2250 €/mese

Spese incluse nell'affitto

  • Supplemento mobili
  • Spese di gestione
  • Riscaldamento
  • Elettricità
  • Internet

Spese di pulizia finale

40 €

Certificazioni e regolamenti

Certificato energetico

Il certificato energetico non è richiesto