Previous
Next
Planimetria
Proprietario Verificato
Secure Icon
Affitto del primo mese pagato tramite Wunderflats

Fashionable & great apartment in Wedding

Lindower Straße, 13347, Berlin
110 m2, Piano: 62 Stanze1 Letto2 Persone

Su questo annuncio

Intero appartamento

In the heart of the bustling metropolis, on the sixth floor, unfolds on 113 square meters a true jewel of urban living: a representative penthouse, which immediately catches the eye with its modern structure and stylish wooden elements. The apartment opens its doors to an elegant living and dining area, seamlessly transitioning into a state-of-the-art, hidden kitchen front. Here, sophisticated design elements are found, such as a golden-colored wall that elegantly hides behind a cupboard door. ...

Informazioni Aggiuntive

Lindower Street is located in a vibrant and culturally diverse part of Berlin, captivating with its urban charm and dynamic atmosphere. This address is ideal for those who love the pulsating city life, yet value a living location with character and comfort. The penthouse is situated in a central location offering excellent connections to public transport. With the subway, S-Bahn, and various bus lines in close proximity, the rest of the city is easily and quickly accessible. For car owners, the...

Servizi

Conferma di residenza del proprietario (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Cambio etichette cassetta postale e campanello possibile

Letti

1 Letto matrimoniale

Camera da letto

Disponibilità

Soggiorno minimo
6 Mesi
Disponibile da
23.05.2026
  1. mag 2026
  2. giu 2026
  3. lug 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. ott 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. gen 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. apr 2027
2026/2027

Regole della casa

Gli animali domestici non sono ammessi

Non è consentito fumare

Riepilogo pagamento

Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.

Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.

Affitto del primo mese

4750 €

Commissione di servizio una tantum

299 € IVA inclusa

Totale da prenotare

5049 €

Pagato direttamente al proprietario

Deposito cauzionale

Da pagare prima del trasloco

8000 €

Affitto mensile

Escluso il primo mese

4750 €/mese

Spese incluse nell'affitto

  • Supplemento mobili
  • Spese di gestione
  • Riscaldamento
  • Elettricità
  • Internet

Spese di pulizia finale

250 €

Certificazioni e regolamenti

Certificato energetico

Certificato energetico non ancora disponibile / In fase di richiesta