Previous
Next
Proprietario Verificato
Secure Icon
Affitto del primo mese pagato tramite Wunderflats

Exceptional Apartment with Direct Eiffel Tower View, 1 bedroom - Paris 16th

Rue de la Tour, 75116, Paris
50 m2, Piano: 82 Stanze1 Letto2 Persone

Su questo annuncio

Intero appartamento

An exceptional apartment located on Rue de la Tour, in the heart of the prestigious 16th arrondissement, just a few steps from Trocadéro. Perched on the 8th floor with secure lift access, this fully renovated 50 m² one-bedroom apartment offers a breathtaking, unobstructed view of the Eiffel Tower – a rare privilege in Paris. Designed for business travellers, expatriates, diplomats and corporate stays, this residence combines state-of-the-art home automation, contemporary design and absolute com...

Informazioni Aggiuntive

Strong points : - Ultra-fast fibre Wi-Fi - Smart home lighting & ambience control - Devialet speaker (exceptional sound quality) - Two televisions (living room + bedroom) - Washing machine - Secure coded lift access - Modern heating and perfect insulation Prime Location – Rue de la Tour, Paris 16th : - 5 min from Trocadéro - 10 min from Avenue Victor Hugo - 12 min from the Arc de Triomphe - Surrounded by gourmet restaurants, fine bakeries, and elegant boutiques - Quiet and highly secure neigh...

Servizi

Cambio etichette cassetta postale e campanello possibile

Letti

1 Letto matrimoniale

Camera da letto

Disponibilità

Soggiorno minimo
1 Mese
Disponibile da
02.12.2026
  1. mag 2026
  2. giu 2026
  3. lug 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. ott 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. gen 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. apr 2027
2026/2027

Regole della casa

No loud noise or disturbance after 10 p.m.

Gli animali domestici non sono ammessi

Non è consentito fumare

Riepilogo pagamento

Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.

Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.

Affitto del primo mese

4500 €

Commissione di servizio una tantum

399 € IVA inclusa

Totale da prenotare

4899 €

Pagato direttamente al proprietario

Deposito cauzionale

Da pagare prima del trasloco

4500 €

Affitto mensile

Escluso il primo mese

4500 €/mese

Spese incluse nell'affitto

  • Supplemento mobili
  • Spese di gestione
  • Riscaldamento
  • Elettricità
  • Internet

Spese di pulizia finale

150 €