EMERALD APARTMENT: FREE PARKING + NETFLIX + BATHTUB
Su questo annuncio
Intero appartamento
Enjoy a pleasant stay in a stylish and modern attic apartment in the heart of the Ruhrpott. Characteristics: -Top location -comfortable check-in -Underground garage, charging station for electric cars -Balcony Kitchen: -Dishwasher, washing machine -Coffee maker, kettle, microwave, oven, stove, toaster Living area: -SmartTV, Netflix, fast internet connection Bathroom: -Fresh bed linen, towels, cosmetic set, hair dryer Other: -Guidebook (This accommodation is rented by: Sasikaran Sathalin...
Informazioni Aggiuntive
There are many attractions nearby, here we have listed some for you: Limbecker Platz (about 10 minutes by car) -> Shopping center in the heart of Essen Zeche Zollverein (approx. 10 minutes by car) -> UNESCO World Heritage, symbol of Essen, is also called the Eiffel Tower of the Ruhr area GOP Varieté Theatre (approx. 10 minutes by car) -> Fascinating shows, atmospheric ambience and excellent cuisine at the GOP Messe Essen (approx. 15 minutes by car) -> here you will find exhibitions of all k...
Letti
1 Letto matrimoniale
Camera da letto
2 Letti singoli
Soggiorno
1 Divano letto
Soggiorno
Disponibilità
- mag 2026
- giu 2026
- lug 2026
- ago 2026
- set 2026
- ott 2026
- nov 2026
- dic 2026
- gen 2027
- feb 2027
- mar 2027
- apr 2027
Regole della casa
silent time 10 pm -> 6 am
Gli animali domestici non sono ammessi
Non è consentito fumare
Riepilogo pagamento
Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.
Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.
Affitto del primo mese
2405 €
Commissione di servizio una tantum
299 € IVA inclusa
Totale da prenotare
2704 €
Pagato direttamente al proprietario
Deposito cauzionale
Da pagare prima del trasloco0 €
Affitto mensile
Escluso il primo mese2405 €/mese
Spese incluse nell'affitto
- Supplemento mobili
- Spese di gestione
- Riscaldamento
- Elettricità
- Internet
Spese di pulizia finale
85 €
Certificazioni e regolamenti
Certificato energetico
Il certificato energetico non è richiesto