Previous
Next
Proprietario Verificato
Secure Icon
Affitto del primo mese pagato tramite Wunderflats

Designer Loft Saint-Honoré | Home Office | 2min Louvre-Metro | Premium Appliances | Fiber WiFi | Young Professionals

Rue Saint-Honoré, 75001, Paris
52 m2piano terra3 Stanze1 Letto2 Persone

Su questo annuncio

Intero appartamento

🏛️ EXCLUSIVE DESIGNER LOFT - RUE SAINT-HONORÉ - HEART OF PARIS Perfect for International Young Professionals & Digital Nomads Step into this stunning converted loft in Paris's most prestigious neighborhood! Originally a boutique storage space, this unique "baby loft" was transformed in 2017 and completely redesigned by a professional interior designer just a few years ago. 🎯 WHY YOUNG EXPATS LOVE THIS PLACE: ✅ Ultimate Work-From-Home Setup: Dedicated office space completely separate from be...

Informazioni Aggiuntive

📋 RENTAL CONDITIONS: Rent: €3,000 Minimum term: 3 months (ideal for project-based stays) Security deposit: 2 months’ rent Payment: Automatic bank transfer (proof required) Available from: 6 October Pets: Not allowed 🎁 INCLUDED SERVICES: High-speed fibre internet (Freebox) Premium household appliances & kitchenware Designer furniture & décor Welcome assistance available on request 🅿️ PARKING OPTIONS: Street parking: €6/hour (€12 for 2 hours), Mon–Sat 9am–8pm, FREE on Sundays Nearby ca...

Servizi

Cambio etichette cassetta postale e campanello possibile

Letti

1 Letto matrimoniale

Camera da letto

Disponibilità

Soggiorno minimo
3 Mesi
Soggiorno massimo
12 Mesi
Disponibile da
10.09.2026
  1. mag 2026
  2. giu 2026
  3. lug 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. ott 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. gen 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. apr 2027
2026/2027

Regole della casa

🏠 GENERAL: Maximum 2 people No modifications/drilling allowed Courtesy visit at 1 month 🔧 MAINTENANCE & USAGE: Normal use of equipment - No intensive/professional use of appliances Daily ventilation required Minimum weekly housekeeping, option to hire cleaning service available 👥 NEIGHBORHOOD & BUILDING: Prohibited use of common courtyard for storage/drying No parties/gatherings - Respect for neighbors and building tranquility 📋 ADMINISTRATIVE & SECURITY: Mandatory home insurance with...

Gli animali domestici non sono ammessi

Non è consentito fumare

Riepilogo pagamento

Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.

Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.

Affitto del primo mese

3000 €

Commissione di servizio una tantum

399 € IVA inclusa

Totale da prenotare

3399 €

Pagato direttamente al proprietario

Deposito cauzionale

Da pagare prima del trasloco

5000 €

Affitto mensile

Escluso il primo mese

3000 €/mese

Spese incluse nell'affitto

  • Supplemento mobili
  • Spese di gestione
  • Riscaldamento
  • Elettricità
  • Internet

Spese di pulizia finale

150 €