Previous
Next
Proprietario Verificato
Secure Icon
Affitto del primo mese pagato tramite Wunderflats

Design 1BR Apartment in Haut-Marais

Rue Saint-Martin, 75003, Paris
28 m2, Piano: 32 Stanze2 Letti2 Persone

Su questo annuncio

Intero appartamento

Fully renovated 1-bedroom apartment, designed by an architect and located on Rue Saint-Martin, in the heart of the Haut-Marais, just steps from Arts et Métiers. The apartment is entirely courtyard-facing, offering exceptional quiet in central Paris. Bright living area with a comfortable sofa bed, open fully equipped kitchen, glass-partitioned bedroom with custom storage, and a modern bathroom with toilet. Ideal for medium-term stays (1 to 10 months).

Informazioni Aggiuntive

The layout has been carefully designed to combine comfort, functionality and contemporary style. The living area features a comfortable sofa bed and an open, fully equipped kitchen, suitable for everyday use. The bedroom, separated from the living room by a glass partition, includes custom built-in storage and a walk-in closet, while allowing natural light to flow throughout the space. The modern bathroom features a large walk-in shower, a washing machine and a toilet, with cement tile floori...

Servizi

Cambio etichette cassetta postale e campanello possibile

Letti

1 Letto matrimoniale

Camera da letto

1 Altro letto

Soggiorno

Disponibilità

Soggiorno minimo
3 Mesi
Disponibile da
01.01.2027
  1. mag 2026
  2. giu 2026
  3. lug 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. ott 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. gen 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. apr 2027
2026/2027

Regole della casa

Gli animali domestici non sono ammessi

Non è consentito fumare

Riepilogo pagamento

Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.

Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.

Affitto del primo mese

1989 €

Commissione di servizio una tantum

399 € IVA inclusa

Totale da prenotare

2388 €

Pagato direttamente al proprietario

Deposito cauzionale

Da pagare prima del trasloco

1890 €

Affitto mensile

Escluso il primo mese

1989 €/mese

Spese incluse nell'affitto

  • Supplemento mobili
  • Spese di gestione
  • Riscaldamento
  • Elettricità
  • Internet

Spese di pulizia finale

150 €