Previous
Next
Proprietario Verificato
Secure Icon
Affitto del primo mese pagato tramite Wunderflats

Comfortable Apartment - 1BDR/3P - Le Marais

Rue de Montmorency, 75003, Paris
38 m2, Piano: 22 Stanze30 Mbps3 Persone

Su questo annuncio

Intero appartamento

The Montmorency Apartment offers you a charming 38m² space in the heart of Le Marais, set in a historic building. Ideally located, it is close to public transport, shops, and many restaurants. Comfortable and bright, it is the perfect pied-à-terre to enjoy Paris.

Informazioni Aggiuntive

This functional and well-designed apartment includes: -A fully equipped open kitchen: refrigerator, stovetop, coffee machine, toaster, kettle, oven, dishwasher… - A balcony - A comfortable living area with a sofa bed and TV - A modern bathroom with a shower and WC - Optimized storage spaces - High-speed TV and Internet - Bed linens and towels provided - Complimentary toiletries: shampoo, shower gel, and hand soap - A shared laundry is available in front of the building (1-minute walk).

Servizi

Cambio etichette cassetta postale e campanello possibile

Letti

1 Letto matrimoniale

Camera da letto

1 Divano letto

Soggiorno

Disponibilità

Soggiorno minimo
1 Mese
Disponibile da
17.05.2026
  1. mag 2026
  2. giu 2026
  3. lug 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. ott 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. gen 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. apr 2027
2026/2027

Regole della casa

No loud noises or nuisances after 10 p.m.

Gli animali domestici non sono ammessi

Non è consentito fumare

Riepilogo pagamento

Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.

Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.

Affitto del primo mese

3900 €

Commissione di servizio una tantum

399 € IVA inclusa

Totale da prenotare

4299 €

Pagato direttamente al proprietario

Deposito cauzionale

Da pagare prima del trasloco

1000 €

Affitto mensile

Escluso il primo mese

3900 €/mese

Spese incluse nell'affitto

  • Supplemento mobili
  • Spese di gestione
  • Riscaldamento
  • Elettricità
  • Internet

Spese di pulizia finale

100 €