Previous
Next
Proprietario Verificato
Secure Icon
Affitto del primo mese pagato tramite Wunderflats

Charming studio near the Eiffel Tower.

Rue Robert Fleury, 75015, Paris
26 m2piano terra1 Stanza1 Letto2 Persone

Su questo annuncio

Intero appartamento

High-end studio, tastefully decorated and ideally located in the heart of Paris, just minutes from the Eiffel Tower and the banks of the Seine. Dupleix (6 min), Charles Michels (8 min) and Bir-Hakeim – Tour Eiffel (10 min) metro stations are within walking distance, allowing you to reach the city center in under 15 minutes. Comfortable sofa bed, TV, washer-dryer and dishwasher. Spacious walk-in shower with mirror. Comfort and elegance for a perfect Parisian stay.

Informazioni Aggiuntive

The studio is located in a central and sought-after area of Paris, just moments from the Eiffel Tower and the banks of the Seine. You will enjoy a pleasant environment that is both lively and peaceful, ideal for exploring the city on foot or by public transport. Within a few minutes’ walk, Dupleix (line 6), Charles Michels (line 10) and Bir-Hakeim – Tour Eiffel (line 6 & RER C) metro stations provide quick access to Paris’s main landmarks, including Saint-Germain-des-Prés, the Latin Quarter, th...

Servizi

Cambio etichette cassetta postale e campanello possibile

Letti

1 Divano letto

Soggiorno

Disponibilità

Soggiorno minimo
1 Mese
Disponibile da
15.06.2026
  1. mag 2026
  2. giu 2026
  3. lug 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. ott 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. gen 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. apr 2027
2026/2027

Regole della casa

Gli animali domestici non sono ammessi

Non è consentito fumare

Riepilogo pagamento

Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.

Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.

Affitto del primo mese

1999 €

Commissione di servizio una tantum

399 € IVA inclusa

Totale da prenotare

2398 €

Pagato direttamente al proprietario

Deposito cauzionale

Da pagare prima del trasloco

3998 €

Affitto mensile

Escluso il primo mese

1999 €/mese

Spese incluse nell'affitto

  • Supplemento mobili
  • Spese di gestione
  • Riscaldamento
  • Elettricità
  • Internet

Spese di pulizia finale

100 €