★ Charming, modern Home in Hamburg-Center ★ next to Subway Station Burgstrasse ★ only 5 Min to City-Center ★
Su questo annuncio
Intero appartamento
Equipment The 3-room apartment is very clearly and stylishly furnished. The design-oriented upholstered bed (180/200 cm) with spring mattress, extravagant headboard and practical bed box offers a comfortable sleep; also for two persons. There is also a spacious wardrobe in the sunny room. The kitchen is equipped with all the comforts to prepare a delicious meal. The dishwasher saves you from washing up, so you have more time for your leisure activities. There is a washing machine and dry...
Informazioni Aggiuntive
Out of respect and decency, please observe the volume in the apartment, in the staircase and on the grounds. Please close the toilet/bathroom door and the lock slowly (floor friction and occasional drop-outs). If the host is not present at the time of check-out, please place the keys on the shoe cabinet next to the entrance/exit door and close the door firmly when leaving.
Letti
1 Letto singolo
Camera da letto
1 Divano letto
Soggiorno
Disponibilità
- mag 2026
- giu 2026
- lug 2026
- ago 2026
- set 2026
- ott 2026
- nov 2026
- dic 2026
- gen 2027
- feb 2027
- mar 2027
- apr 2027
Regole della casa
Gli animali domestici sono ammessi
È consentito fumare
Riepilogo pagamento
Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.
Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.
Affitto del primo mese
3495 €
Commissione di servizio una tantum
299 € IVA inclusa
Totale da prenotare
3794 €
Pagato direttamente al proprietario
Deposito cauzionale
Da pagare prima del trasloco1995 €
Affitto mensile
Escluso il primo mese3495 €/mese
Spese incluse nell'affitto
- Supplemento mobili
- Spese di gestione
- Riscaldamento
- Elettricità
- Internet
Spese di pulizia finale
195 €
Certificazioni e regolamenti
Certificato energetico
Certificato energetico non ancora disponibile / In fase di richiesta