Previous
Next
Planimetria
Proprietario Verificato
Secure Icon
Affitto del primo mese pagato tramite Wunderflats

Charming historic apartment with gallery level, high-end furnishings, and stunning views over Stuttgart

Paulinenstraße, 70178, Stuttgart
37 m2, Piano: 61 Stanza1 Letto2 Persone

Su questo annuncio

Intero appartamento

This approx. 37 m² renovated historic apartment combines classic charm with modern comfort. Bright rooms, high ceilings, and a stylish gallery level create a unique atmosphere in the heart of Stuttgart.

Informazioni Aggiuntive

This beautifully renovated historic apartment of approx. 37 m² combines classic character with modern comfort. Bright rooms, high ceilings, and a stylish gallery level create a unique living atmosphere – perfect for professionals, couples, or singles with an eye for design and quality. From the apartment, you can enjoy beautiful views over Stuttgart, while elegant materials, warm colors, and carefully selected designer furniture create a sense of timeless comfort. Features at a glance: Galler...

Servizi

Conferma di residenza del proprietario (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Cambio etichette cassetta postale e campanello possibile

Letti

1 Letto matrimoniale

Soggiorno

Disponibilità

Soggiorno minimo
3 Mesi
Disponibile da
17.10.2026
  1. mag 2026
  2. giu 2026
  3. lug 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. ott 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. gen 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. apr 2027
2026/2027

Regole della casa

1 General behaviour 1.1 Every tenant must behave in such a way that other tenants are not disturbed or inconvenienced. 1.2 House and flat doors must be kept closed at all times. 1.3 The communal areas must be kept clean and must not be used as storage areas. 2 Use of the communal areas 2.1 Corridors, stairwells, lift and foyer - These areas are used exclusively for access to the flats. - The storage of shoes, furniture, bicycles, prams or similar is not permitted. - Escape routes must be kept cl...

Gli animali domestici non sono ammessi

Non è consentito fumare

Riepilogo pagamento

Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.

Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.

Affitto del primo mese

1775 €

Commissione di servizio una tantum

299 € IVA inclusa

Totale da prenotare

2074 €

Pagato direttamente al proprietario

Deposito cauzionale

Da pagare prima del trasloco

4750 €

Affitto mensile

Escluso il primo mese

1775 €/mese

Spese incluse nell'affitto

  • Supplemento mobili
  • Spese di gestione
  • Riscaldamento
  • Elettricità
  • Internet

Spese di pulizia finale

150 €

Certificazioni e regolamenti

Certificato energetico

Certificato energetico non ancora disponibile / In fase di richiesta