Charming Apartment close to Stadtpark (Hamburg)
Su questo annuncio
Intero appartamento
Equipment The 3-room apartment is very clearly and stylishly furnished. The design-oriented upholstered bed (180/200 cm) with spring mattress, extravagant headboard and practical bed box offers a comfortable sleep; also for two persons. There is also a spacious wardrobe in the sunny room. The kitchen is equipped with all the comforts to prepare a delicious meal. The dishwasher saves you from washing up, so you have more time for your leisure activities. There is a washing machine in the bathro...
Informazioni Aggiuntive
No pets! Out of respect and decency, please observe the volume in the apartment, in the staircase and on the grounds. If the host is not present at check-out, please leave the keys on the mirror console opposite the entrance/exit door and close the door firmly when leaving. Animals are not allowed!
Letti
1 Letto matrimoniale
Camera da letto
1 Altro letto
Soggiorno
Disponibilità
- mag 2026
- giu 2026
- lug 2026
- ago 2026
- set 2026
- ott 2026
- nov 2026
- dic 2026
- gen 2027
- feb 2027
- mar 2027
- apr 2027
Regole della casa
Gli animali domestici non sono ammessi
È consentito fumare con condizioni
Outside of the Apartment Smoking is allowed.
Riepilogo pagamento
Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.
Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.
Affitto del primo mese
5995 €
Commissione di servizio una tantum
299 € IVA inclusa
Totale da prenotare
6294 €
Pagato direttamente al proprietario
Deposito cauzionale
Da pagare prima del trasloco1995 €
Affitto mensile
Escluso il primo mese5995 €/mese
Spese incluse nell'affitto
- Supplemento mobili
- Spese di gestione
- Riscaldamento
- Elettricità
- Internet
Spese di pulizia finale
195 €
Certificazioni e regolamenti
Certificato energetico
Il certificato energetico non è richiesto