Charming & new appartment (Herzogenaurach)
Su questo annuncio
Intero appartamento
Ideal for Schaeffler, Adidas and Puma: Modern furnished 1 room flat with WLAN and balcony directly in the Herzobase and in a quiet location. The whole flat has underfloor heating. The furnishing of the living and sleeping area consists of a bed, night light, flatscreen TV, sideboard, mirrored cabinet, as well as a desk and chair. The tasteful fitted kitchen is equipped with all utensils for daily use such as a ceramic hob with extractor hood, oven, dishwasher, refrigerator, microwave, coffee mac...
Informazioni Aggiuntive
There is parking space available that is close to the apartment. Bus stops with the lines lines 200, 123, 134, 199, 246 and 274 can be reached in just 100 meters. The north shopping center with Aldi, Lidl, REWE (supermarkets), pharmacy and bakery is 2 kilometers away. REWE-Home delivery service is also available.
Letti
1 Letto matrimoniale
Camera da letto
Disponibilità
- mag 2026
- giu 2026
- lug 2026
- ago 2026
- set 2026
- ott 2026
- nov 2026
- dic 2026
- gen 2027
- feb 2027
- mar 2027
- apr 2027
Regole della casa
The rental property is occupied by 1 Person. The total rent of € 945 consists of: Rent cold: € 645 Additional costs: € 300
Gli animali domestici non sono ammessi
Non è consentito fumare
Riepilogo pagamento
Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.
Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.
Affitto del primo mese
945 €
Commissione di servizio una tantum
299 € IVA inclusa
Totale da prenotare
1244 €
Pagato direttamente al proprietario
Deposito cauzionale
Da pagare prima del trasloco1290 €
Affitto mensile
Escluso il primo mese945 €/mese
Spese incluse nell'affitto
- Supplemento mobili
- Spese di gestione
- Riscaldamento
- Elettricità
- Internet
Spese di pulizia finale
200 €
Certificazioni e regolamenti
Certificato energetico
- Classe di efficienza energetica: B
- Tipo di certificato energetico: Certificato di consumo
- Data di emissione: Dopo aprile 2014 (EnEV 2014)
- Fonte principale di energia: Teleriscaldamento
- Tipo di riscaldamento: Teleriscaldamento
- Anno di costruzione: 2004