Previous
Next
Proprietario Verificato
Secure Icon
Affitto del primo mese pagato tramite Wunderflats

Bright, modern and quiet all- inclusive flat in top location in Düsseldorf

Lindenstraße, 40233, Düsseldorf
38 m2, Piano: 12 Stanze2 Letti1 Persona

Su questo annuncio

Intero appartamento

This recently renovated ground-floor apartment in a well-kept residential building offers everything you need for a comfortable stay. The apartment is fully furnished with stylish, high-quality furniture and equipped with all essentials – simply move in and feel at home. Highlights: - Modern and tasteful interior design - Thoughtful room layout for optimal comfort - Fully equipped kitchen and cozy living area Ready to move in – perfect for professionals, commuters, and students The apartment...

Informazioni Aggiuntive

Amenities: High-speed Wi-Fi Smart TV with streaming options Fully equipped kitchen (incl. stove, oven, fridge, freezer, dishwasher, kettle, ) Dishes, cutlery, pots and pans Washing machine Modern bathroom with shower Double bed with high-quality mattress Wardrobe and storage space Desk/workspace

Servizi

Conferma di residenza del proprietario (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Cambio etichette cassetta postale e campanello possibile

Letti

1 Letto matrimoniale

Camera da letto

1 Divano letto

Soggiorno

Disponibilità

Soggiorno minimo
3 Mesi
Soggiorno massimo
9 Mesi
Disponibile da
14.05.2026
  1. mag 2026
  2. giu 2026
  3. lug 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. ott 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. gen 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. apr 2027
2026/2027

Regole della casa

Non-smoking apartment (smoking allowed only outside) No pets No parties or loud gatherings Please respect neighbors (observe quiet hours) Subletting not allowed Maximum occupancy: [1 person] Visitors only upon prior agreement No commercial use of the apartment Please treat the apartment with care as if it were your own home Waste separation according to building rules No changes to furniture or interior without consent Please switch off heating, lights, and electrical devices when lea...

Gli animali domestici non sono ammessi

Non è consentito fumare

Riepilogo pagamento

Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.

Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.

Affitto del primo mese

1176 €

Commissione di servizio una tantum

299 € IVA inclusa

Totale da prenotare

1475 €

Pagato direttamente al proprietario

Deposito cauzionale

Da pagare prima del trasloco

1176 €

Affitto mensile

Escluso il primo mese

1176 €/mese

Spese incluse nell'affitto

  • Supplemento mobili
  • Spese di gestione
  • Riscaldamento
  • Elettricità
  • Internet

Spese di pulizia finale

20 €

Certificazioni e regolamenti

Certificato energetico

Il certificato energetico non è richiesto