Previous
Next
Proprietario Verificato
Secure Icon
Affitto del primo mese pagato tramite Wunderflats

Beautiful suite in Prenzlauer Berg

Rykestraße, 10405, Berlin
58 m2, Piano: 31 Stanza50 Mbps2 Persone

Su questo annuncio

Intero appartamento

This bright and airy apartment (approx. 55 m²) is located in the heart of Prenzlauer Berg, in the highly sought-after “Kollwitzkiez,” with excellent transport connections: M2 just 400 m away, and Alexanderplatz reachable in only 4 minutes. The spacious living and sleeping area (approx. 40 m²) features ceilings over 3 m high, creating a light-filled and airy atmosphere. It is fully furnished with a double bed, sofa, dining table, TV, wardrobe, and chest of drawers – ideal for a comfortable long-t...

Informazioni Aggiuntive

Kollwitzstrasse, Kastanienallee, Alexanderplatz and Hackescher Markt are right around the corner. The Kollekiez is one of the most popular corners in Berlin Prenzlauer Berg, with excellent restaurants and bars (around 100) that make up the unmistakable charm of Prenzlauer Berg. You can walk to the Kollwitzkietz in 2 minutes. One of the most popular weekly markets opens here on Saturday morning, where you can meet one or the other star from Fuznk and watch TV. The Kastanienallee reflects the yout...

Servizi

Conferma di residenza del proprietario (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Cambio etichette cassetta postale e campanello possibile

Letti

1 Letto matrimoniale

Camera da letto

1 Altro letto

Camera da letto

Disponibilità

Soggiorno minimo
3 Mesi
Disponibile da
02.10.2026
  1. mag 2026
  2. giu 2026
  3. lug 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. ott 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. gen 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. apr 2027
2026/2027

Regole della casa

• Smoking is not allowed inside the apartment. Thank you for your understanding. • Late arrivals after 8:00 PM are possible with an additional fee of €30. • Please dispose of your trash regularly in the bins located in the courtyard. • Kindly wash and dry your dishes regularly, especially before departure. • To respect the neighbors, please observe quiet hours from 10:00 PM and all day on Sundays.

Gli animali domestici non sono ammessi

Non è consentito fumare

Riepilogo pagamento

Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.

Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.

Affitto del primo mese

1700 €

Commissione di servizio una tantum

299 € IVA inclusa

Totale da prenotare

1999 €

Pagato direttamente al proprietario

Deposito cauzionale

Da pagare prima del trasloco

1000 €

Affitto mensile

Escluso il primo mese

1700 €/mese

Spese incluse nell'affitto

  • Supplemento mobili
  • Spese di gestione
  • Riscaldamento
  • Elettricità
  • Internet

Spese di pulizia finale

120 €

Certificazioni e regolamenti

Certificato energetico

  • Tipo di certificato energetico: Certificato di consumo
  • Data di emissione: Prima di aprile 2014 (EnEV 2009)
  • Fonte principale di energia: Gas naturale leggero
  • Tipo di riscaldamento: Riscaldamento centralizzato
  • Anno di costruzione: 1998
  • Consumo energetico per acqua calda incluso: No