Previous
Next
Planimetria
Proprietario Verificato
Secure Icon
Affitto del primo mese pagato tramite Wunderflats

Beautiful Apartment with a Sunny Balcony

Gäblerstraße, 13086, Berlin
63 m2, Piano: 12 Stanze2 Letti3 Persone

Su questo annuncio

Intero appartamento

🚉 Alexanderplatz is reachable in 20 minutes by public transport 🍽️ Separate big kitchen fully-equipped (fridge, dishwasher, coffee machine, toaster, kettle, stove with an oven, microwave, washing machine) 🌿 Big balcony 🏢 1st floor 🛏️ Double bed, Sofa bed, 5-door wardrobe with mirrors, chest of drawers, linen closet, dining table with chairs, Smart TV, Home Office area, book shelves, coat rack, shoe cabinet, mirror, lighting fixtures. Additional furniture upon request ✨ 🔥 Central heating

Informazioni Aggiuntive

🚆Public transport nearby M4, M13 and 12, buses 150, 255 and 158, and the S -Greifswalderstrasse (Ring) 🍎Weekly Farmers' Market nearby 🐾 Pet friendly 🌳 Quiet and safe neighborhood 🏖️ Weißensee beach and park within walking distance 🏫 Schools, playgrounds, shops nearby 😁 English, German and Russian speaking landlord

Servizi

Conferma di residenza del proprietario (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Cambio etichette cassetta postale e campanello possibile

Letti

1 Letto matrimoniale

Camera da letto

1 Divano letto

Soggiorno

Disponibilità

Soggiorno minimo
2 Mesi
Disponibile da
01.05.2027
  1. mag 2026
  2. giu 2026
  3. lug 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. set 2026
  6. ott 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. gen 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. apr 2027
2026/2027

Regole della casa

No loud noises or disturbances past 10pm, no smoking in the stairway, no grilling on the balcony, no illegal downloads, all pets must have a liability insurance

Gli animali domestici sono ammessi

È consentito fumare con condizioni

only on the balcony

Riepilogo pagamento

Include tutti i pagamenti anticipati e futuri per questa prenotazione.

Pagato in sicurezza tramite WunderflatsTi verrà addebitato solo una volta che il proprietario conferma la tua prenotazione.

Affitto del primo mese

1730 €

Commissione di servizio una tantum

299 € IVA inclusa

Totale da prenotare

2029 €

Pagato direttamente al proprietario

Deposito cauzionale

Da pagare prima del trasloco

3500 €

Affitto mensile

Escluso il primo mese

1730 €/mese

Spese incluse nell'affitto

  • Supplemento mobili
  • Spese di gestione
  • Riscaldamento
  • Elettricità
  • Internet

Spese di pulizia finale

150 €

Certificazioni e regolamenti

Certificato energetico

Certificato energetico non ancora disponibile / In fase di richiesta