Wonderful and new loft conveniently located
Sobre este anuncio
Apartamento completo
Enjoy a pleasant stay in a stylish and modern attic apartment in the heart of the Ruhrpott. Characteristics: -Top location -comfortable check-in -Underground garage, charging station for electric cars -Balcony Kitchen: -Dishwasher, washing machine -Coffee maker, kettle, microwave, oven, stove, toaster Living area: -SmartTV, Netflix, fast internet connection Bathroom: -Fresh bed linen, towels, cosmetic set, hair dryer Other: -Guidebook (This accommodation is rented by: Sasikaran Sathalin...
Información adicional
There are many attractions nearby, here we have listed some for you: Limbecker Platz (about 10 minutes by car) -> Shopping center in the heart of Essen Zeche Zollverein (approx. 10 minutes by car) -> UNESCO World Heritage, symbol of Essen, is also called the Eiffel Tower of the Ruhr area GOP Varieté Theatre (approx. 10 minutes by car) -> Fascinating shows, atmospheric ambience and excellent cuisine at the GOP Messe Essen (approx. 15 minutes by car) -> here you will find exhibitions of all k...
Camas
1 Cama doble
Dormitorio
2 Camas individuales
Sala de estar
1 Sofá cama
Sala de estar
Disponibilidad
- may 2026
- jun 2026
- jul 2026
- ago 2026
- sep 2026
- oct 2026
- nov 2026
- dic 2026
- ene 2027
- feb 2027
- mar 2027
- abr 2027
Normas de la casa
silent time from 10 pm -> 6 am
No se permiten mascotas
No se permite fumar
Resumen de pago
Incluye todos los pagos iniciales y futuros para esta reserva.
Pagado de forma segura a través de WunderflatsSolo se te cobrará una vez que el propietario confirme tu reserva.
Alquiler del primer mes
2355 €
Tasa de servicio única
299 € IVA incl.
Total a reservar
2654 €
Pagado directamente al arrendador
Fianza
Vence antes de la mudanza0 €
Alquiler mensual
Excluyendo el primer mes2355 €/mes
Cargos incluidos en el alquiler
- Recargo por muebles
- Costos operativos
- Calefacción
- Electricidad
- Internet
Tarifa de limpieza final
85 €
Certificaciones y regulaciones
Certificado energético
No se requiere certificado energético