Previous
Next
Plano del piso
Secure Icon
Alquiler del primer mes pagado a través de Wunderflats

Top renovated, loft-like apartment with balcony and a small view of the Alster

Hartwicusstraße, 22087, Hamburg
73 m2, Piso: 12 Habitaciones250 Mbps2 Personas

Sobre este anuncio

Apartamento completo

The completely renovated 2 room apartment with an open floor plan offers a feel-good atmosphere in direct proximity to the Alster. From the balcony you have a small view of the Alster. Living room, dining room and kitchen merge and create a very spacious feeling. The entire window front faces south and offers light and sun all day. You enter the balcony through a double-winged door that can be opened wide. The completely new fitted kitchen is equipped with all technical devices. Particularly not...

Información adicional

The apartment is centrally located in the beautiful Uhlenhorst district. Right on the Hamburg "Aussenalster". The "Spanish Steps" or the "Anleger 1870" are right on the water and trendy restaurants in summer and winter. Papenhuder Strasse with shops, restaurants and bars is just around the corner. At 7.4 km, the Alster circuit is the most beautiful running route in Hamburg and starts right outside the front door. Public transport is less than 5 minutes away. You can't live better, more centrally...

Servicios

Justificante del arrendador para el empadronamiento (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Cambio de etiquetas de buzón y timbre posible

Camas

1 Cama doble

Dormitorio

Disponibilidad

Estancia mínima
3 meses
Disponible desde
30.06.2026
  1. may 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. sep 2026
  6. oct 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. ene 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Normas de la casa

When occupied by 2 people, the monthly rent increases by 100 euros.

No se permiten mascotas

No se permite fumar

Resumen de pago

Incluye todos los pagos iniciales y futuros para esta reserva.

Pagado de forma segura a través de WunderflatsSolo se te cobrará una vez que el propietario confirme tu reserva.

Alquiler del primer mes

2399 €

Tasa de servicio única

299 € IVA incl.

Total a reservar

2698 €

Pagado directamente al arrendador

Fianza

Vence antes de la mudanza

2500 €

Alquiler mensual

Excluyendo el primer mes

2399 €/mes

Cargos incluidos en el alquiler

  • Recargo por muebles
  • Costos operativos
  • Calefacción
  • Electricidad
  • Internet

Tarifa de limpieza final

180 €

Certificaciones y regulaciones

Certificado energético

  • Clase de eficiencia energética: A
  • Tipo de certificado energético: Evaluado por ingeniero (Bedarfsausweis)
  • Fecha de emisión: Después de Abril 2014 (EnEV 2014)
  • Fuente principal de energía: Gas
  • Tipo de calefacción: Calefacción central
  • Año de construcción: 1955
  • Parámetro de consumo de energía: 95 kWh/(m²*a)