Previous
Next
Propietario verificado
Secure Icon
Alquiler del primer mes pagado a través de Wunderflats

Stylish Duplex Apartment with Gallery and Skyline View – Fully Furnished and Move-in Ready

Lietzenburger Straße, 10719, Berlin
200 m2, Piso: 56 Habitaciones2 Camas10 Personas

Sobre este anuncio

Apartamento completo

This exceptional duplex apartment on the 5th floor and attic level of a modern, well-maintained building impresses with its open layout, high-quality furnishings, and unique charm. Spread over approximately 200 m², it offers four bright rooms, a spacious gallery level, and two modern bathrooms. ✨ Highlights Spacious gallery with open living area and skyline view Four separate rooms – ideal as bedrooms, home office, or guest rooms Fully equipped kitchen with modern appliances Two bathrooms, ...

Información adicional

Furnishings & Amenities (Fully Furnished) Double bed and wardrobes in all bedrooms Sofa, dining table, and TV in the living area Fully equipped kitchen with refrigerator, dishwasher, stove, oven, and complete kitchenware High-speed Wi-Fi included Bed linen and towels provided Optional weekly cleaning service available upon request

Servicios

Justificante del arrendador para el empadronamiento (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Cambio de etiquetas de buzón y timbre posible

Camas

1 Cama doble

Dormitorio 1

1 Cama doble

Dormitorio 2

Disponibilidad

Estancia mínima
3 meses
Disponible desde
23.05.2026
  1. may 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. sep 2026
  6. oct 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. ene 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Normas de la casa

We kindly ask our guests to respect the neighbors and keep noise to a minimum after 10 PM. No parties or smoking inside the apartment. Pets can be allowed upon prior agreement.

Se permiten mascotas

Se permite fumar

Resumen de pago

Incluye todos los pagos iniciales y futuros para esta reserva.

Pagado de forma segura a través de WunderflatsSolo se te cobrará una vez que el propietario confirme tu reserva.

Alquiler del primer mes

5450 €

Tasa de servicio única

299 € IVA incl.

Total a reservar

5749 €

Pagado directamente al arrendador

Fianza

Vence antes de la mudanza

5000 €

Alquiler mensual

Excluyendo el primer mes

5450 €/mes

Cargos incluidos en el alquiler

  • Recargo por muebles
  • Costos operativos
  • Calefacción
  • Electricidad
  • Internet

Tarifa de limpieza final

250 €

Certificaciones y regulaciones

Certificado energético

  • Clase de eficiencia energética: A
  • Tipo de certificado energético: Evaluado por ingeniero (Bedarfsausweis)
  • Fecha de emisión: Después de Abril 2014 (EnEV 2014)
  • Fuente principal de energía: Calefacción urbana
  • Tipo de calefacción: Calefacción de suelo
  • Año de construcción: 2000
  • Parámetro de consumo de energía: 80 kWh/(m²*a)