Previous
Next
Plano del piso
Propietario verificado
Secure Icon
Alquiler del primer mes pagado a través de Wunderflats

Spacious apartment with huge garden on the Hamburg outskirts

Eidelstedter Weg, 25469, Halstenbek
100 m2planta baja4 Habitaciones16 Mbps4 Personas

Sobre este anuncio

Apartamento completo

Welcome to Halstenbek! Description and location: The house is located almost on the outskirts of Hamburg. The S-Bahn, including Park'n Ride parking, can be reached in 5 minutes by car or 15 minutes on foot. The location is very convenient for transportation, close to the A23 (A7) motorway. But it's not just Hamburg city center that is within easy reach: in just over an hour you can be in Büsum on the North Sea coast. If you want to head for the wide sandy beach of St. Peter-Ording, it takes onl...

Información adicional

Ground floor: The ground floor features a spacious living and dining area and kitchen. In front of your apartment door, there is a large communal area that can be used as a cloakroom. An additional toilet is also available for your exclusive use. The living area has an open-plan design and extends over two floors with access to the upper floor. In addition to the TV, there is also an open fireplace for cozy evenings on cold winter days (firewood is not included in the rent). Your terrace is acce...

Servicios

Justificante del arrendador para el empadronamiento (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Cambio de etiquetas de buzón y timbre posible

Camas

1 Cama doble

Dormitorio 1

1 Cama doble

Dormitorio 2

1 Sofá cama

Sala de estar 1

Disponibilidad

Estancia mínima
1 mes
Disponible desde
11.09.2026
  1. may 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. sep 2026
  6. oct 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. ene 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Normas de la casa

Please note: The price is only valid for stays in 2025. I have to increase the rent in 2026 No loud noises or disturbances past 10 pm on weekdays, please Check In an Check Out by agreement. If the rental period exceeds 3 month, the cleaning fee will raise to 200 EUR, after 6 month it will raise to 300 EUR. This is negotiable by courtesy at the end of the rental period. If the rental period exceeds 6 month I need to ask for double deposit. Due to the high costs for energy I need to limit the...

No se permiten mascotas

No se permite fumar

Resumen de pago

Incluye todos los pagos iniciales y futuros para esta reserva.

Pagado de forma segura a través de WunderflatsSolo se te cobrará una vez que el propietario confirme tu reserva.

Alquiler del primer mes

1799 €

Tasa de servicio única

299 € IVA incl.

Total a reservar

2098 €

Pagado directamente al arrendador

Fianza

Vence antes de la mudanza

2000 €

Alquiler mensual

Excluyendo el primer mes

1799 €/mes

Cargos incluidos en el alquiler

  • Recargo por muebles
  • Costos operativos
  • Calefacción
  • Electricidad
  • Internet

Tarifa de limpieza final

200 €

Certificaciones y regulaciones

Certificado energético

  • Clase de eficiencia energética: D
  • Tipo de certificado energético: Certificado de consumo
  • Fecha de emisión: Después de Abril 2014 (EnEV 2014)
  • Fuente principal de energía: Gas natural ligero
  • Tipo de calefacción: Calefacción de suelo
  • Año de construcción: 1980