Previous
Next
Propietario verificado
Secure Icon
Alquiler del primer mes pagado a través de Wunderflats

Space, light, view, in 2 bedroom Marais + parking.

Rue Froissart, 75003, Paris
90 m2, Piso: 43 Habitaciones8000 Mbps4 Personas

Sobre este anuncio

Apartamento completo

Spacious renovated 90 m2 flat overlooking roofs in the heart of Marais, 19th century typical Marais building with inner cobblestone courtyard, Musée Picasso at 100m, Metro (line 8) at 50m, High-end art galleries and Fashion shops a stone's throw away, Scenic view over typical Parisian zinc roofs in all directions, No vis-a-vis, Layout: - large, quiet and bright living room (40m2) - spacious bedrooms (20m2 each) - Elevator, 4th floor, - abundance of sun ... and shade if necessary, - 3 meters-high...

Información adicional

Private parking available for rent if needed (350€/month) Secondary residence only Rental contract is required with corporation, with employees in mission or with temporary visitors to Paris (lease "code civil) having a separate permanent residence in France or elsewhere (identities of employees must be provided upon reservation).

Servicios

Cambio de etiquetas de buzón y timbre posible
Tarifa de radiodifusión
Incluido en el alquiler
Limpieza
Disponible por un cargo adicional
Aparcamiento
En la propiedad, no incluido en el alquiler

Camas

1 Cama doble

Dormitorio 1

1 Cama doble

Dormitorio 2

1 Sofá cama

Sala de estar

Disponibilidad

Estancia mínima
1 mes
Estancia máxima
2 meses
Disponible desde
01.01.2027
  1. may 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. sep 2026
  6. oct 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. ene 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Normas de la casa

Rental contract is required with corporation, with employees in mission or with temporary visitors to Paris (lease "code civil) having a separate permanent residence in France or elsewhere (identities of employees must be provided upon reservation). Quiet hours : 10:00 PM - 7:00 AM No parties or events No commercial photography Access to roof forbidden

Se permiten mascotas con condiciones

Details of animal (size & breed) should be discussed before approval (possible extended deposit)

No se permite fumar

Resumen de pago

Incluye todos los pagos iniciales y futuros para esta reserva.

Pagado de forma segura a través de WunderflatsSolo se te cobrará una vez que el propietario confirme tu reserva.

Alquiler del primer mes

4789 €

Tasa de servicio única

399 € IVA incl.

Total a reservar

5188 €

Pagado directamente al arrendador

Fianza

Vence antes de la mudanza

4550 €

Alquiler mensual

Excluyendo el primer mes

4789 €/mes

Cargos incluidos en el alquiler

  • Recargo por muebles
  • Costos operativos
  • Calefacción
  • Electricidad
  • Internet

Tarifa de limpieza final

225 €