Previous
Next
Plano del piso
Secure Icon
Alquiler del primer mes pagado a través de Wunderflats

Quiet, central, fully equipped two room apartment in Wuppertal, Cronenberg

Rennbaumer Straße, 42349, Wuppertal
67 m2planta baja2 Habitaciones1 Cama2 Personas

Sobre este anuncio

Apartamento completo

Our studio and architect house "Haus Drillingswasser" is a stylish bungalow with a spacious granny apartment which can be rented. The apartment is 70 m2 large and fully equipped. You can book it monthly or for longer periods. It is ideal as a "boarding apartment" for business travellers who work in Wuppertal during the week or as comfortable, inexpensive accommodation for the trade fair in Düsseldorf. The public transport connection to Düsseldorf is good. Floor tiles, large windows made of wo...

Información adicional

If required, bed linen and towels can be provided for a fee.

Servicios

Justificante del arrendador para el empadronamiento (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Cambio de etiquetas de buzón y timbre posible

Camas

1 Cama doble

Dormitorio

Disponibilidad

Estancia mínima
1 mes
Disponible desde
01.07.2026
  1. may 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. sep 2026
  6. oct 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. ene 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Normas de la casa

Maximum occupancy for the holiday apartment is 2 people. The tenant may only use the rented rooms for residential purposes. It is undisputed that subletting or transferring the rental property to third parties requires the consent of the landlord. The tenants are requested to show mutual consideration. In particular, there are disturbing noises, namely loud throwing a door, loud television or loud listening to music which is beyond normal perception and such activities that the To avoid annoying...

No se permiten mascotas

No se permite fumar

Resumen de pago

Incluye todos los pagos iniciales y futuros para esta reserva.

Pagado de forma segura a través de WunderflatsSolo se te cobrará una vez que el propietario confirme tu reserva.

Alquiler del primer mes

1230 €

Tasa de servicio única

299 € IVA incl.

Total a reservar

1529 €

Pagado directamente al arrendador

Fianza

Vence antes de la mudanza

1230 €

Alquiler mensual

Excluyendo el primer mes

1230 €/mes

Cargos incluidos en el alquiler

  • Recargo por muebles
  • Costos operativos
  • Calefacción
  • Electricidad
  • Internet

Tarifa de limpieza final

120 €

Certificaciones y regulaciones

Certificado energético

No se requiere certificado energético