Previous
Next
Secure Icon
Alquiler del primer mes pagado a través de Wunderflats

New apartment with parking space in Wuppertal-Langerfeld/Schwelm

Pommernstraße, 42389, Wuppertal
35 m2planta baja1 Habitación2 Camas3 Personas

Sobre este anuncio

Apartamento completo

Interested in a cozy, fully furnished apartment in Wuppertal-Langerfeld/Schwelm with private parking? Features: - Centrally located in a quiet side street near Schwelmer Straße - Bright, modern, and fully furnished - 35 sqm living space for 1-3 people with 3 sleeping spaces (1 double bed, 1 sofa bed) - Fully equipped fitted kitchen including stovetop, oven, microwave, refrigerator with freezer, and all cooking utensils (pots, pans, dishes, cutlery, etc.) with a cozy dining area - Espresso mach...

Información adicional

Conveniently located near the Wuppertal-Langerfeld S-Bahn station and the A1 motorway exit. 300m to the nearest supermarket. 400m to the Langerfeld indoor swimming pool. 3km to the Schwelm commercial area. The Ehrenberg hiking area is within walking distance. The minimum rental period is 3 months - longer is possible upon request. Flexible start and end dates are available. The lease is for an indefinite period.

Servicios

Justificante del arrendador para el empadronamiento (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Cambio de etiquetas de buzón y timbre posible

Camas

1 Cama doble

Sala de estar

1 Sofá cama

Sala de estar

Disponibilidad

Estancia mínima
2 meses
Disponible desde
18.05.2026
  1. may 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. sep 2026
  6. oct 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. ene 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Normas de la casa

For each additional person, a monthly flat rate of EUR 95 applies.

No se permiten mascotas

No se permite fumar

Resumen de pago

Incluye todos los pagos iniciales y futuros para esta reserva.

Pagado de forma segura a través de WunderflatsSolo se te cobrará una vez que el propietario confirme tu reserva.

Alquiler del primer mes

894 €

Tasa de servicio única

299 € IVA incl.

Total a reservar

1193 €

Pagado directamente al arrendador

Fianza

Vence antes de la mudanza

2000 €

Alquiler mensual

Excluyendo el primer mes

894 €/mes

Cargos incluidos en el alquiler

  • Recargo por muebles
  • Costos operativos
  • Calefacción
  • Electricidad
  • Internet

Tarifa de limpieza final

145 €

Certificaciones y regulaciones

Certificado energético

No se requiere certificado energético