Previous
Next
Propietario verificado
Secure Icon
Alquiler del primer mes pagado a través de Wunderflats

Modern 3-Room Apartment with Comfort in the Heart of Braunschweig – Perfect for Couples and Small Families

Rosental, 38114, Braunschweig
87 m2planta baja3 Habitaciones2 Camas3 Personas

Sobre este anuncio

Apartamento completo

Apartment Highlights: ° Spacious 87 m² of living space – ideal for both living and working. ° 3 bright rooms – divided into a living room, a master bedroom, and a third room that can serve as an office, nursery, guest room, or additional bedroom. --> The furnishing of the third room will be tailored to your needs! ° Modern bathroom with a whirlpool tub and separate shower + separate guest WC – for optimal comfort. ° Arrive and feel at home – modern and comfortably furnished with everything ...

Información adicional

The furnishing of the third room will be tailored entirely to your needs. Please share any questions or requests regarding the furniture and equipment of the entire apartment as early as possible. A regular cleaning service is not included in the rental offer; however, I am happy to assist in finding a suitable service provider.

Servicios

Justificante del arrendador para el empadronamiento (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Cambio de etiquetas de buzón y timbre posible

Camas

1 Cama doble

Dormitorio

1 Otra cama

Otro

Disponibilidad

Estancia mínima
1 mes
Disponible desde
01.06.2026
  1. may 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. sep 2026
  6. oct 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. ene 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Normas de la casa

The midday quiet hours from 1 PM to 3 PM and the nighttime quiet hours from 10 PM to 6 AM are observed by all residents.

Se permiten mascotas con condiciones

Case-by-Case Decision – Please let me know which pet will be living with you.

Se permite fumar con condiciones

Smoking, vaping, or similar are not permitted indoors but are allowed exclusively on the balcony.

Resumen de pago

Incluye todos los pagos iniciales y futuros para esta reserva.

Pagado de forma segura a través de WunderflatsSolo se te cobrará una vez que el propietario confirme tu reserva.

Alquiler del primer mes

1930 €

Tasa de servicio única

299 € IVA incl.

Total a reservar

2229 €

Pagado directamente al arrendador

Fianza

Vence antes de la mudanza

2500 €

Alquiler mensual

Excluyendo el primer mes

1930 €/mes

Cargos incluidos en el alquiler

  • Recargo por muebles
  • Costos operativos
  • Calefacción
  • Electricidad
  • Internet

Tarifa de limpieza final

150 €

Certificaciones y regulaciones

Certificado energético

  • Clase de eficiencia energética: D
  • Tipo de certificado energético: Certificado de consumo
  • Fecha de emisión: Después de Abril 2014 (EnEV 2014)
  • Fuente principal de energía: Calefacción urbana
  • Tipo de calefacción: Calefacción urbana
  • Año de construcción: 1973