Previous
Next
Plano del piso
Propietario verificado
Secure Icon
Alquiler del primer mes pagado a través de Wunderflats

Luxury penthouse loft maisonette with terraces in Berlin Kreuzberg

Köpenicker Straße, 10997, Berlin
153 m2, Piso: 65 Habitaciones50 Mbps4 Personas

Sobre este anuncio

Apartamento completo

Discover our light filled oasis and family home in the heart of one of Berlin’s most vibrant neighbourhoods in this spacious penthouse apartment set over two floors. HIGHLIGHTS * Expansive open-plan living areas with oak flooring and cult designer furniture * Floor to ceiling windows on both sides guarantees it's light filled year round with direct sun * Three outdoor spaces: a large roof terrace, a cosy south facing covered balcony and an intimate Roman style patio adjoining the master bedroo...

Información adicional

PRIME LOCATION In the heart of colourful Kreuzberg, the location is perfect for exploring central Berlin, it is walking distance to parks, markets, boutiques, art galleries, great cafes and restaurants as well as both the river Spree and the Landwehr Canal. It is well connected to the rest of the city and the international airport. Essentials * Supermarket, pharmacy (4 min walk) * U-bahn (4min walk) * Bus stop (in front of the house) * All medical practices within walking distance Our fav...

Servicios

Justificante del arrendador para el empadronamiento (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Cambio de etiquetas de buzón y timbre posible

Camas

1 Cama doble

Dormitorio 1

1 Cama doble

Dormitorio 2

Disponibilidad

Estancia mínima
3 meses
Estancia máxima
6 meses
Disponible desde
01.08.2026
  1. may 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. sep 2026
  6. oct 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. ene 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Normas de la casa

No loud noises or disturbances past 10 pm. Requests that start on the 1st of the month will be given priority.

No se permiten mascotas

No se permite fumar

Resumen de pago

Incluye todos los pagos iniciales y futuros para esta reserva.

Pagado de forma segura a través de WunderflatsSolo se te cobrará una vez que el propietario confirme tu reserva.

Alquiler del primer mes

4800 €

Tasa de servicio única

299 € IVA incl.

Total a reservar

5099 €

Pagado directamente al arrendador

Fianza

Vence antes de la mudanza

6000 €

Alquiler mensual

Excluyendo el primer mes

4800 €/mes

Cargos incluidos en el alquiler

  • Recargo por muebles
  • Costos operativos
  • Calefacción
  • Electricidad
  • Internet

Tarifa de limpieza final

300 €

Certificaciones y regulaciones

Certificado energético

  • Tipo de certificado energético: Evaluado por ingeniero (Bedarfsausweis)
  • Fecha de emisión: Antes de Abril 2014 (EnEV 2009)
  • Fuente principal de energía: Gas
  • Tipo de calefacción: Calefacción central
  • Año de construcción: 2006
  • Parámetro de consumo de energía: 93 kWh/(m²*a)