Previous
Next
Propietario verificado
Secure Icon
Alquiler del primer mes pagado a través de Wunderflats

Loft d'exception aux Batignolles - 3 Bedrooms- 15mn from Montmartre - Air conditioning

Rue de La Jonquière, 75017, Paris
99 m2planta baja4 Habitaciones3 Camas6 Personas

Sobre este anuncio

Apartamento completo

Exceptional 98 m² loft on three floors. Formerly a carpentry workshop, transformed into a bright, modern space just a stone's throw from the lively Batignolles district and 15 minutes from Montmartre. With 3 comfortable bedrooms, a private home cinema and a fully-equipped kitchen opening onto the living room, this space combines industrial charm with contemporary comfort. Tastefully decorated with top-of-the-range furnishings (Ghanaian marble tables, bespoke sofas, works of art) to offer the ...

Información adicional

On the first floor: - the master bedroom offers an intimate space with a private bathroom, ideal for total comfort. -On the same level, a second room, converted into an office, features a sofa bed, perfect for versatile use between work and rest. -A light-filled patio has been converted into a relaxation area. On the upper floor: - the beautifully decorated open kitchen, - A spacious dining room adjoins the kitchen, - a bright living room connected to the dining room. This living space invites ...

Servicios

Cambio de etiquetas de buzón y timbre posible

Camas

1 Cama doble

Dormitorio 1

1 Cama doble

Dormitorio 2

1 Sofá cama

Dormitorio 3

Disponibilidad

Estancia mínima
1 mes
Disponible desde
17.05.2026
  1. may 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. sep 2026
  6. oct 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. ene 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Normas de la casa

No se permiten mascotas

No se permite fumar

Resumen de pago

Incluye todos los pagos iniciales y futuros para esta reserva.

Pagado de forma segura a través de WunderflatsSolo se te cobrará una vez que el propietario confirme tu reserva.

Alquiler del primer mes

4300 €

Tasa de servicio única

399 € IVA incl.

Total a reservar

4699 €

Pagado directamente al arrendador

Fianza

Vence antes de la mudanza

8600 €

Alquiler mensual

Excluyendo el primer mes

4300 €/mes

Cargos incluidos en el alquiler

  • Recargo por muebles
  • Costos operativos
  • Calefacción
  • Electricidad
  • Internet

Tarifa de limpieza final

300 €