Light-Filled, Peaceful, Fully Equipped Studio
Sobre este anuncio
Apartamento completo
Modern, sun-filled apartment in Prenzlauer Berg – fully furnished & move-in ready Bright, stylish, and sunny flat in the heart of Prenzlauer Berg, offering modern comfort and everything needed for an easy stay. The apartment is fully equipped and thoughtfully furnished, featuring a comfortable double bed, spacious wall units, dining table with chairs, a cosy sitting area, and a welcoming hallway with shoe storage. The open-plan kitchen comes complete with washing machine, dryer, dishwasher, fr...
Información adicional
All-inclusive rent covers: High-speed WLAN Monthly cleaning service Apartment registration (Anmeldung) GEZ (broadcast fee) Concierge service Personal assistance Only electricity is billed separately based on actual personal consumption and charged every three months. Location Highlights Everything you need is just around the corner: Kollwitzplatz: weekly organic market Kastanienallee: bookshops, cafés, and trendy boutiques Kulturbrauerei: cinemas, concerts, clubs, and events Wasserturm area: re...
Camas
1 Cama doble
Dormitorio
Disponibilidad
- may 2026
- jun 2026
- jul 2026
- ago 2026
- sep 2026
- oct 2026
- nov 2026
- dic 2026
- ene 2027
- feb 2027
- mar 2027
- abr 2027
Normas de la casa
No se permiten mascotas
No se permite fumar
Resumen de pago
Incluye todos los pagos iniciales y futuros para esta reserva.
Pagado de forma segura a través de WunderflatsSolo se te cobrará una vez que el propietario confirme tu reserva.
Alquiler del primer mes
1430 €
Tasa de servicio única
299 € IVA incl.
Total a reservar
1729 €
Pagado directamente al arrendador
Fianza
Vence antes de la mudanza1430 €
Alquiler mensual
Excluyendo el primer mes1430 €/mes
Cargos incluidos en el alquiler
- Recargo por muebles
- Costos operativos
- Calefacción
- Electricidad
- Internet
Tarifa de limpieza final
210 €
Certificaciones y regulaciones
Certificado energético
- Clase de eficiencia energética: D
- Tipo de certificado energético: Certificado de consumo
- Fecha de emisión: Después de Abril 2014 (EnEV 2014)
- Fuente principal de energía: Gas
- Tipo de calefacción: Calefacción central