Previous
Next
Secure Icon
Alquiler del primer mes pagado a través de Wunderflats

☆ House with backyard oasis | 185 sqm | 6 rooms | no vacation rental

Unterstraße, 31162, Bad Salzdetfurth
185 m2planta baja4 Habitaciones1000 Mbps8 Personas

Sobre este anuncio

Apartamento completo

Feel at home in this top equipped 6 room house. The house is newly renovated and modernly furnished. You are right in the center of Bad Salzdetfurth and with a few minutes' walk you are in the spa gardens. The 185 square meter 6 room house has been newly renovated and is equipped with modern furniture. The fully equipped kitchen with coffee machine, stove, oven, refrigerator, kettle, egg boiler, microwave, pots, pans and cutlery has everything you need for cooking. There is also a washer-dry...

Servicios

Justificante del arrendador para el empadronamiento (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Cambio de etiquetas de buzón y timbre posible

Camas

1 Cama doble

Dormitorio 1

1 Cama doble

Dormitorio 2

2 Camas individuales

Dormitorio 3

1 Cama doble

Dormitorio 4

Disponibilidad

Estancia mínima
1 mes
Disponible desde
17.05.2026
  1. may 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. sep 2026
  6. oct 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. ene 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Normas de la casa

1. Smoking, parties and excessive volume are not permitted, not even on balconies or in common areas (e.g. hallways). 2. Commercial photography / videography without written permission and illegal activities are strictly prohibited. 3. Guests who number more than those specified in the reservation are not allowed. 4. Animals are not allowed. Violations of our animal guidelines can result in a separate cleaning fee. Guests with assistance animals are requested to contact them prior to their st...

No se permiten mascotas

No se permite fumar

Resumen de pago

Incluye todos los pagos iniciales y futuros para esta reserva.

Pagado de forma segura a través de WunderflatsSolo se te cobrará una vez que el propietario confirme tu reserva.

Alquiler del primer mes

2200 €

Tasa de servicio única

299 € IVA incl.

Total a reservar

2499 €

Pagado directamente al arrendador

Fianza

Vence antes de la mudanza

4400 €

Alquiler mensual

Excluyendo el primer mes

2200 €/mes

Cargos incluidos en el alquiler

  • Recargo por muebles
  • Costos operativos
  • Calefacción
  • Electricidad
  • Internet

Tarifa de limpieza final

200 €

Certificaciones y regulaciones

Certificado energético

No se requiere certificado energético