Previous
Next
Secure Icon
Alquiler del primer mes pagado a través de Wunderflats

Gorgeous & cute apartment in quiet street

Rue des Acacias, 75017, Paris
65 m2, Piso: 42 Habitaciones1 Cama2 Personas

Sobre este anuncio

Apartamento completo

Welcome to this beautiful 62m² apartment located in the heart of the 17th arrondissement of Paris. Situated on the 4th floor of a building with an elevator, this accommodation perfectly combines modern comfort with Parisian charm.

Información adicional

The apartment features a spacious and bright bedroom, a marble bathroom with elegant finishes, and an open kitchen connected to a dining area, separate from the living room. Each room has been thoughtfully designed to provide maximum comfort during your stay. The setting of the apartment is charming, welcoming, and decorated with high-end furniture, with beautiful high ceilings typical of Parisian apartments. The location is ideal: just 300 meters from the Arc de Triomphe and less than a 10-minu...

Servicios

Cambio de etiquetas de buzón y timbre posible

Camas

1 Cama doble

Dormitorio

Disponibilidad

Estancia mínima
1 mes
Estancia máxima
3 meses
Disponible desde
01.08.2026
  1. may 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. sep 2026
  6. oct 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. ene 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Normas de la casa

Parties, events, or loud gatherings are not allowed. Please respect the peace and quiet of the neighbors, especially between 10 p.m. and 8 a.m. The apartment is designed to accommodate a maximum of 2 guests, please do not exceed this limit.

Se permiten mascotas con condiciones

Small dog below 5 kilos

No se permite fumar

Resumen de pago

Incluye todos los pagos iniciales y futuros para esta reserva.

Pagado de forma segura a través de WunderflatsSolo se te cobrará una vez que el propietario confirme tu reserva.

Alquiler del primer mes

4211 €

Tasa de servicio única

399 € IVA incl.

Total a reservar

4610 €

Pagado directamente al arrendador

Fianza

Vence antes de la mudanza

4000 €

Alquiler mensual

Excluyendo el primer mes

4211 €/mes

Cargos incluidos en el alquiler

  • Recargo por muebles
  • Costos operativos
  • Calefacción
  • Electricidad
  • Internet

Tarifa de limpieza final

0 €