Este anuncio representa 3 apartamentos estructuralmente idénticos.Las imágenes mostradas pueden diferir del apartamento disponible.
Previous
Next
Propietario verificado
Secure Icon
Alquiler del primer mes pagado a través de Wunderflats

Stay at the City Villa by the Leine – central & stylish, with kitchen and parking

Groner Landstraße, 37081, Göttingen
40 m22 Habitaciones100 Mbps4 Personas

Sobre este anuncio

Apartamento completo

This modern, 40 m² vacation apartment is located in a newly built house on Groner Landstraße – centrally located, high-quality furnishings, and ideal for business travelers, couples, or long-term guests. 🛏️ Sleeping Options & Layout The apartment accommodates up to 4 guests: - 1x queen-size bed (160×200 cm) in the bedroom - 1x sofa bed (130×200 cm) in the living room An open and bright floor plan creates a welcoming atmosphere – perfect for settling in and feeling at home. 🏡 Design & Ambi...

Información adicional

📍 Location & Surroundings Absolutely central location: 5 minutes on foot to the train station, city center, restaurants & supermarkets 5-minute walk to Lokhalle 10-minute walk to Sparkassen Arena Bus stop right in front – buses every 5 minutes 10 minutes by car to the university or hospital 10 minutes by car to the A7 motorway Sixt & Europcar rental stations right next door 🌿 Special Highlight: The Leine river flows right next to the property – perfect for joggers and nature lovers wit...

Servicios

Justificante del arrendador para el empadronamiento (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Cambio de etiquetas de buzón y timbre posible
Tarifa de radiodifusión
No incluido en el alquiler
Limpieza
Disponible por un cargo adicional
Aparcamiento
En la propiedad, no incluido en el alquiler

Camas

1 Cama doble

Dormitorio

1 Sofá cama

Sala de estar

Disponibilidad

Estancia mínima
1 mes
Estancia máxima
3 meses

¿Cuándo te gustaría mudarte?

Este anuncio representa 3 apartamentos estructuralmente idénticos

Desde..
Hasta..

Normas de la casa

House Rules & Terms: Check-in is available from 3:00 PM, and check-out must be completed by 11:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be possible depending on availability and is subject to an additional fee. Guests remaining on the premises after the check-out time are liable for any resulting costs. Smoking, parties, excessive noise, and the use of illegal substances are strictly prohibited. Violation of the smoking ban will result in a fee of €250 plus costs for special cleaning and an...

No se permiten mascotas

No se permite fumar

Resumen de pago

Incluye todos los pagos iniciales y futuros para esta reserva.

Pagado de forma segura a través de WunderflatsSolo se te cobrará una vez que el propietario confirme tu reserva.

Alquiler del primer mes

2800 €

Tasa de servicio única

299 € IVA incl.

Total a reservar

3099 €

Pagado directamente al arrendador

Fianza

Vence antes de la mudanza

2800 €

Alquiler mensual

Excluyendo el primer mes

2800 €/mes

Cargos incluidos en el alquiler

  • Recargo por muebles
  • Costos operativos
  • Calefacción
  • Electricidad
  • Internet

Tarifa de limpieza final

100 €

Certificaciones y regulaciones

Certificado energético

No se requiere certificado energético