Previous
Next
Propietario verificado
Secure Icon
Alquiler del primer mes pagado a través de Wunderflats

Furnished 3-Room Apartment in Berlin-Charlottenburg

Gierkezeile, 10585, Berlin
98 m2, Piso: 31 Habitación1 Cama2 Personas

Sobre este anuncio

Apartamento completo

Description I am subletting my newly furnished three-room period apartment in Berlin- Charlottenburg, as I have been temporarily relocated abroad for professional reasons. The apartment is located on the third floor of a classic Berlin Altbau building and offers approximately 98 m² of living space with high ceilings, original wooden floorboards, and plenty of natural light. The tasteful furnishings make the apartment move-in ready for a fixed-term stay and particularly suitable for professionals...

Servicios

Justificante del arrendador para el empadronamiento (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Cambio de etiquetas de buzón y timbre posible

Camas

1 Cama doble

Dormitorio

Disponibilidad

Estancia mínima
3 meses
Estancia máxima
12 meses
Disponible desde
01.09.2026
  1. may 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. sep 2026
  6. oct 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. ene 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Normas de la casa

- Quiet hours from 10:00 PM to 7:00 AM must be respected; loud noise and music should be avoided during this time. - Small private gatherings (e.g., dinner with friends or a birthday in a small circle) are allowed as long as neighbors are not disturbed; larger parties or events are not permitted. - The apartment may only be occupied by the number of residents specified in the rental agreement. - Smoking is not allowed inside the apartment. - Pets are not allowed. - Please be respectful of neighb...

No se permiten mascotas

No se permite fumar

Resumen de pago

Incluye todos los pagos iniciales y futuros para esta reserva.

Pagado de forma segura a través de WunderflatsSolo se te cobrará una vez que el propietario confirme tu reserva.

Alquiler del primer mes

1754 €

Tasa de servicio única

299 € IVA incl.

Total a reservar

2053 €

Pagado directamente al arrendador

Fianza

Vence antes de la mudanza

1700 €

Alquiler mensual

Excluyendo el primer mes

1754 €/mes

Cargos incluidos en el alquiler

  • Recargo por muebles
  • Costos operativos
  • Calefacción
  • Electricidad
  • Internet

Tarifa de limpieza final

150 €

Certificaciones y regulaciones

Certificado energético

Certificado energético aún no disponible / En proceso de solicitud