Previous
Next
Propietario verificado
Secure Icon
Alquiler del primer mes pagado a través de Wunderflats

Fully furnished flat with all-inclusive rent in Dettingen a. d. Erms

Fabrikstraße, 72581, Dettingen an der Erms
55 m2, Piso: 23 Habitaciones2 Camas3 Personas

Sobre este anuncio

Apartamento completo

Modern, fully furnished 2-bedroom apartment on the top floor of a well-kept 6-unit building in Dettingen a. d. Erms. All-inclusive rent: internet, electricity, gas and water are already included. Renovated in 2023, with Smart TV, fitted kitchen and great location near Metzingen.

Información adicional

Perfect for professionals, commuters or expats. The apartment includes: – Cozy sofa & Smart TV (streaming ready – Netflix/Prime via your own account) – Additional TV in the bedroom – Fully equipped kitchen with appliances – Bathroom with bathtub, toilet & sink – Master bedroom with double bed, second room with single bed – Ample storage space in both rooms – Internet, electricity, gas and water included (all-inclusive rent) – TV license fee (GEZ) is not included and must be paid by the tenant –...

Servicios

Justificante del arrendador para el empadronamiento (Wohnungsgeberbestätigung)Cambio de etiquetas de buzón y timbre posible

Camas

1 Cama doble

Dormitorio 1

1 Cama individual

Dormitorio 2

Disponibilidad

Estancia mínima
1 mes
Disponible desde
20.05.2026
  1. may 2026
  2. jun 2026
  3. jul 2026
  4. ago 2026
  5. sep 2026
  6. oct 2026
  7. nov 2026
  8. dic 2026
  9. ene 2027
  10. feb 2027
  11. mar 2027
  12. abr 2027
2026/2027

Normas de la casa

– No loud noise or parties after 10 PM (quiet hours) – Smoking is not allowed inside the apartment – Pets are not permitted – Please treat the apartment with care and cleanliness – Kitchen must be left broom-clean upon checkout – Tenant is responsible for registering and paying the TV license fee (GEZ) – Overnight guests only allowed with prior approval

No se permiten mascotas

No se permite fumar

Resumen de pago

Incluye todos los pagos iniciales y futuros para esta reserva.

Pagado de forma segura a través de WunderflatsSolo se te cobrará una vez que el propietario confirme tu reserva.

Alquiler del primer mes

1290 €

Tasa de servicio única

299 € IVA incl.

Total a reservar

1589 €

Pagado directamente al arrendador

Fianza

Vence antes de la mudanza

2000 €

Alquiler mensual

Excluyendo el primer mes

1290 €/mes

Cargos incluidos en el alquiler

  • Recargo por muebles
  • Costos operativos
  • Calefacción
  • Electricidad
  • Internet

Tarifa de limpieza final

160 €

Certificaciones y regulaciones

Certificado energético

  • Tipo de certificado energético: Evaluado por ingeniero (Bedarfsausweis)
  • Fecha de emisión: Antes de Abril 2014 (EnEV 2009)
  • Fuente principal de energía: Gas natural ligero
  • Tipo de calefacción: Calefacción central autónoma
  • Año de construcción: 1955
  • Parámetro de consumo de energía: 194.9 kWh/(m²*a)