Fully equipped apartment with separate bedroom, bathroom, and kitchen on 33 m² – free parking (Wolfsburg)
Sobre este anuncio
Apartamento completo
Modern Furnished Attic Apartment – 1 Bedroom, 33 m² This charming 33 m² attic apartment offers a stylish interior and a smart layout – ideal for singles or couples. Key features: Separate bedroom with a 140x200 cm bed (bed linen included), wardrobe and bedside tables Open kitchen with dining table and 2 chairs Bright bathroom with modern shower and glass partition Full equipment: Kitchen: Ceramic hob & oven Fridge with freezer compartment Coffee maker, kettle, toaster Dishes, cutlery, pots &...
Información adicional
No additional fees Electricity, water, and district heating included Free parking behind the building Optional interim cleaning upon request
Camas
1 Cama doble
Dormitorio
Disponibilidad
- may 2026
- jun 2026
- jul 2026
- ago 2026
- sep 2026
- oct 2026
- nov 2026
- dic 2026
- ene 2027
- feb 2027
- mar 2027
- abr 2027
Normas de la casa
House Rules Smoking and parties are not allowed. No pets (unless previously approved in writing). Quiet hours must be observed from 10:00 p.m. to 7:00 a.m. Visitors only by prior arrangement. Cleaning & Condition of the Apartment The apartment must be left swept clean. Waste must be disposed of in the designated bins. Interim cleaning is available upon request. Any damages must be reported immediately – the guest is liable for damages caused. Liability The host is not liable for guests' personal...
Se permiten mascotas con condiciones
Upon request
No se permite fumar
Resumen de pago
Incluye todos los pagos iniciales y futuros para esta reserva.
Pagado de forma segura a través de WunderflatsSolo se te cobrará una vez que el propietario confirme tu reserva.
Alquiler del primer mes
900 €
Tasa de servicio única
299 € IVA incl.
Total a reservar
1199 €
Pagado directamente al arrendador
Fianza
Vence antes de la mudanza1500 €
Alquiler mensual
Excluyendo el primer mes900 €/mes
Cargos incluidos en el alquiler
- Recargo por muebles
- Costos operativos
- Calefacción
- Electricidad
- Internet
Tarifa de limpieza final
100 €
Certificaciones y regulaciones
Certificado energético
- Clase de eficiencia energética: C
- Tipo de certificado energético: Certificado de consumo
- Fecha de emisión: Después de Abril 2014 (EnEV 2014)
- Fuente principal de energía: Calefacción urbana
- Tipo de calefacción: Calefacción urbana
- Año de construcción: 1957